Please share:

Governor Udom Emmanuel has finally put smiles on the faces of poultry farmer in the state through a long list of beneficiaries for the Agriculture Scheme grant released recently.
Below is the full list:
UDOM EMMAN
NAMES OF SUCCESSFUL APPLICANTS FOR THE AKWA IBOM POULTRY LOAN EMPOWERMENT SCHEME
1. FRIDAY JOHN EMAH
2. UDOTONG HEZEKIAH JIMMY
3. JAMES GODWIN ARCHIBONG
4. EZEKIEL FRIDAY JOHNSON
5. UDUAK MATTHEW UDOH
6. ENOBONG MICHEAL AKANG
7. PHILIP JAMES UKPONG
8. UDOUDO UDUAK FRIDAY
9. AKARANDUT EMEM EFFIONG
10. AKPANOBONG SIMON AKPAN UDOH
11. OBOSI GRACE JOHNSON
12. ODUDU JAMES UKPONG
13. MERCY ANTHONY BASSEY
14. AUSTINE EDET EYOH
15. MARSHAL JAMES EFFIONG
16. UMO ITA ASUQUO
17. EMAH LOVE FRIDAY
18. UFOT SAMUEL EFFIONG
19. EKANEM JUDE BASSEY
20. CHARITY SAMUEL OYOH
21. BEN SYLVANUS CHRISTOPHER
22. VINCENT PAULINUS BROWNSON
23. JOHN FRIDAY UDOUDO
24. UDO ETIM ARCHIBONG
25. ESSIEN VICTORIA ODINAKA MBUK
26. AKPAN SUNDAY UDO
27. EDIDIONG EFFIONG UMOH
28. PATRICK JEROME ETIM
29. UDOIME AKPAN ABEL
30. USORO EMEM ETIM
31. ENYENETIM UWEM IKPEME
32. EFON JOHNSON AKPAN
33. ASUQUO ESTHER PATRICK
34. EKPO VIGINA ROLAND
35. WILSON PATIENCE ETIM
36. ISONG UDUAK SAMPSON
37. EKPO ERIC ERIC
38. NSE JNR PETER
39. WILSON EMILIA MFON
40. PAUL PATRICK EDET
41. ESSIEN PATRICK NYONG
42. ETIM VICTOR DENIS
43. DANIEL JOSEPH BASSEY
44. AKPAN EMAH IME
45. WILLIAMS EZEKIEL ASUQUO
46. AKPAN UBONG OKON
47. EKANEM ENOBONG JOSEPH
48. JOSHUA MERCY OKON
49. ENUAH IMEH EDEM
50. EDUNORE EFFIONG JOHN
51. IDONGESIT BERNARD UMOREN
52. ELIZABETH AKPAN OBOT
53. MFON ANTHONY UDOESHIET
54. EKANEM UNYIME JUDE
55. ANSO MATTHEW EDET
56. UBAH DAVID PAUL
57. PAUL OFONIME AKPAN
58. EKPA UWEM UDO
59. ANTHONY EDET AFAHAENE
60. EKPO RICHARD LAWRENCE
61. THOMAS ANTHONY GEORGE
62. SUNDAY ITOHOWO EDEM
63. AKPAN NSISONG SAMPSON
64. UDOFIA EFIOK SUNDAY
65. UMOFFIA STANLEY MURPHY
66. IMEFON HENRY UMOH
67. ISRAEL AMBROSE ESSIEN
68. ETTAH ETIM OKON
69. EKPENYONG EMMANUEL OTON
70. IDORENYIN MFON EFFIONG
71. UFOT EKERETE THOMPSON
72. EKPO UKEME LAWRENCE
73. DUTT PETER STEPHEN
74. UMO FLORENCE ASUKWO
75. USOH ROSE AKON
76. JACOB VICTOR UDO
77. ESANG MOSES JOHN
78. AKPAN UMANA ISAAC
79. ISAAC EKA UMANA
80. GLORY ETIM AKPAN
81. AKPAN SUNDAY AKPAN
82. EMMANUEL JACK BASSEY
83. AKPAN UKPONG EFFIONG
84. BASSEY ALEXANDER CRICKET
85. UKPE ESEME MICHAEL
86. ESSIET EMMANUEL RAPHAEL
87. AKPAN SUNDAY ISAAC
88. OKON ASUQUO EKPENYONG
89. JAMES EKERETE UKO
90. OTON ENAMESE EKPENYONG
91. ETIM DANIEL EDEM
92. EDEMETIM OFONMBUK DANIEL
93. SUNDAY PETER UDO
94. INIOBOMG ITA EFFIONG
95. JAMES AKANIYENE OKON
96. MFON ANTHONY ENEH
97. EKPON-UDIM PETER UDO
98. OROK KINGSLEY ANIEDI
99. BROWN BLESSING EMMANUEL
100. UDO EFFIONG OKON
101. HENSHAW NKOYO UWE
102. BASSEY SARAH ANWANA
103. DEJI ADEMOLA VICTOR
104. DEJI JOYCE RUTH
105. OKON VINCENT PATRICK
106. INYANG ELISHA NYONG
107. UDOH ANIEKAN ARCHIBONG
108. UKPONG FELICIA BEN
109. AKPAN UDIM UDO
110. ANTIGHA GODWIN ASUQUO
111. OSUNG IME BASSEY
112. AKPAN AKWAOWO ISAAC
113. UMOH UBONG OKON
114. EFFIONG COSMAS MFON
115. SAMUEL MONDAY MARK
116. JIMMY DAVID OKON
117. UWEM EVANS AKPAN
118. UDO EKERETE LAZARUS
119. ODIONG MFON EMMANUEL EDET
120. JOHN VIVIAN ETIM
121. AKPAN OFONMBUK FRIDAY
122. ETIM GLORY ANTHONY
123. ATANGUMA SARAH OBOT
124. JOHN PETER JOB
125. EZEKIEL NELSON UDOFA
126. UMOH INIMFON DANIEL
127. JACOB ANIEFIOK UDO
128. AMANA AKON EFFIONG
129. AKPAN MFON JACKSON
130. JOHNSON REGINA OFONIME
131. AFIA MKPOUTO UDO
132. UYE GRACE BASSEY
133. EKPO NSIKAN PETER
134. BASSEY ENO EDET
135. AMANA EMILIA EFIONA
136. ETUK MFON AMOS
137. OKORIE UBONG BASSEY
138. ESAU NSIKANABASI SUNDAY
139. AKPAN ITORO OKON
140. PAUL EDEM SUNDAY
141. KUFRE N HANSON
142. AFIAOWO OBONGONO BONIFACE
143. MARK IME MOSES
144. OBOT UBONG THOMAS
145. MKPANG VICTOR MANASSEH
146. ETUK SUNDAY ASUQUO
147. MORGAN JULIANA JOHN
148. UDON NSINI ISIDORE
149. ESAUNDIANA-ABASI SUNDAY
150. THOMAS PETER AKPAN
151. AKPAN ALICE OKON
152. ESU PATIENCE DICKSON
153. OBONGANAM EFFIONG JOHN
154. UDOEKPO NDARAKE JACKSON
155. UKOH PAUL ASUQUO
156. UDO NSIKAK BOB
157. ASUQUO SUNDAY AKANIMO
158. IBANGA PRINCEHOOD
159. OFFONG ARIT SUNDAY
160. PATIENCE EDEM AKPAN
161. ANEFIOK NSE IKOTT
162. GLORY SUNDAY BASSEY
163. TOMMY IDONGESIT APAN
164. CORKSON MARY AKPAN
165. EKPO FAITH BASSEY
166. EKONG PETER MICHAEL
167. EKONG AFIOAWAN JOSHUA
168. DICKSON FAITH MONDAY
169. UDONNAH CAROL WILSON
170. STEPHEN CHRISTIAN EFFIONG
171. EZEKIEL IDOREYIN JACKSON
172. NTEKIM ARIT OKON
173. UDO ITORO UDO
174. UDOH PATRICK FRIDAY
175. ETIM EMMANUEL EDEM
176. OKORIE EDIDIONG JOSEPH
177. JOHN MARIA ASSUMPTA EZEKIEL
178. EBIESE EDWIN EDWIN
179. OKON FRANCIS UKPONG
180. SAMUEL ETUKUDO NWAETUK
181. ASUQUO EMILIA SUNDAY
182. BASSEY NSUHORIDEM OKON
183. AKPAN SENO IDONGESIT
184. AKPAN IDONGESIT THOMPSON
185. UBAK EKERE GULBERT
186. ANIEKEME ETIM GABRIEL
187. IBANGA EDIDIONG MATTHEW
188. JOHN ISRAEL UDO
189. ROBBORT EMMANUEL ANIEKAN
190. EKPOH MFON ELIJAH
191. WILSON UBOHO ANIEFIOK
192. OKPOHWO UBOM MARCUS
193. UTIARUK ANIEDI JAMES
194. AKPAN ISIDORE MICHAEL
195. UDEME SUNDAY UDO
196. OSOM SIFON MACAULEY
197. MICHAEL PETER UMOH
198. KUFEHE ANDIDIOK MICHAEL U
199. OKON ELIJAH EFFIONG
200. AKPAN NSIKAK EMMANUEL
201. AKPANUKO NYENEIME M
202. OKODI NSIKAKABASI AKPAN
203. UDOEKWERE INI UKPONG
204. EKPA ANIETIE UDO
205. JOSEPH ERNERST SATURDAY
206. BENSON ETIENE EDET
207. EKOTT JOSHUA JOHN
208. ASINTANGA UBOK-OBONG P
209. NKANTA IFIOK MONDAY
210. UDOH EMMANUEL ASUQUO
211. ESHIET SUNDAY ESHIET
212. UDO ENO JOSEPH
213. AKPAN ESSIEN IDONGESI. E
214. UBAK NSE GULBERT
215. AKPAN BARTHOLOMEN . G
216. EKPO FELICITAS FINTAN
217. UMOH EKPE FRED
218. UDO GODWIN NYONG
219. TOMMY INYENE EKWERE
220. UMOH ESSANG EMMANUEL
221. ETOKEREN EMMANSO SUNDAY
222. UDOH USEN BROWN
223. ITA SYLVESTER KINGSLEY
224. AKPAN OKORIE IMAOBONG SANDY
225. AKPADIAHA BLESSING DAVID
226. UKPONG EFFIONG OKON
227. JAMES EMMANUEL NYONG
228. IHECHI VICTOR IGWE
229. UDO BLESSING MONDAY
230. OBONG UDOBONG JOHN
231. UFFORD IFIOK ESSIEN
232. UBOHO OKON AMOS
233. IWOH OFONMBUK PRINCEWILL
234. SAMPSON GLORY AKPAN
235. NTEKIM SAMUEL ISAIAH
236. ITUEN PETER PETER
237. NTEKOP SATURDAY SAMPSON
238. EDET NKOYO ISUAMBUK
239. UDOH ANIEFIOK ASUQUO
240. ESANG ESTHER ETUK
241. EDEM ASUQUO EDET
242. JOHN FRIDAY BENSON
243. DICK AKANINYENE AKPAN
244. SUNDAY COMFORT FRANK
245. UDOH JOSEPH JOHN
246. ADA ITORO BASSEY
247. ADA EME BASSEY
248. UDOKA UDUAK SAMUEL
249. ANTE NEMIME NUKAK
250. JAMES SAMUEL CLEMENT
251. MOSES JOHNSON EDET
252. WILSON UKEME EMMANUEL
253. ETUK ENOBONG JOHHNY
254. KUFRE UMANAH NICHOLAS
255. ATTAH CLETUS ASUKWO
256. UMANAH UDUAK MICHAEL
257. JACOB UDUAK EFFIONG
258. OUT EDET OKON
259. ABIA ELIZABETH BENSON
260. UDOM DANIEL DANIEL
261. UMOH EMMANUEL ETUKUDO
262. DICKSON OFONIME EMMANUEL
263. ESSIEN ENO-OBONG UWEM
264. UDOFIA HENRY ISAIAH
265. OKON MFON INI
266. BERNARD DANIEL ASUKWO
267. AKPAN IDONGESIT ARCHIBONG
268. EDET UWEMOBONG MFON
269. ESHIET CLETUS STEPHEN
270. JONAH GLORY EDET
271. ETTE KOFFI ETTE
272. AKPAN UWEM PAUL
273. AKPAN EMMANUEL TOM
274. PHILIP EMMANUEL SUNDAY
275. EDOHO DORAH EKWERE
276. UDOUDOH GENESIS RICHARD
277. SAM CLEMENT EFFIONG
278. UDOH EKANEM MOSES
279. OKON BASSEY NYONG
280. ESSIEN FREEMAN OKON
281. FRANKY PATIENCE DAVID
282. UDOSEN UBONG ASUQUO
283. USENEKONG MERCY PATRICK
284. EKANEM UDUAK INYANG
285. JAMES MICHAEL BEN
286. ITABANA ASUQUO JOHN
287. EYO ITA ETIM
288. JOHN MARY SUNNY
289. WILLIAMS AGUSTINE SUNDAY
290. UDOEWAH EMMANUEL UKPONG
291. OKON ABASIKPONKE ITA
292. UDO JANET BASSEY
293. SIMONS ANIEFIOK FRANCIS
294. ANTAI VICTORIA ASUKWO
295. NDON UDEME STEPHEN
296. FRANK IDORENYIN SUNDAY
297. AKPAN INEMESIT SYLVERNUS
298. OBOT REGINA VICTOR
299. AKANIMOH ATTAN EDEM
300. AKAINAOWO GRACE HANSON
301. EKPENYONG MICHAEL DAVID
302. AKPAKIP EMMA EKOT
303. AKWA VICTOR EKOT
304. SUNDAY COMFORT ENEFIOK
305. SAM IKWO EMMANUEL
306. ISRAEL MICHAEL BENSON
307. AKPAN PATRICK SLYVESTER
308. JOHN IDORENYIN EDET
309. THOMPSON EKUBI ATAABASI
310. FRANK INIBEHE SUNDAY
311. IDUNG EMMANUEL UDO
312. STEPHEN MABEL GODWIN
313. AKPABIO UNYIME JOSEPH
314. IBOK MFON AKANIMO
315. ISEMIN NSIDEBE LINUS
316. OBONG BASSEY USEN
317. AKANG ANIEBIET JOSEPH
318. ISOBARA OSCAR JOHN
319. EKPOMBOK BELSSING MICHAEL
320. EKANEM INAMETI ELIJAH
321. ASUQUO DANIEL ITA
322. JONAH IFIOK JOSEPH
323. ADASINGUNWG MORRISON PAUL
324. ARCHIBONG ESUA OKON
325. ALBERT IDAH SLYVANUS
326. EKIKO AGNES PETER
327. UDOUDO ESTHER OKON
328. EBO JOSEPH EKPO
329. ESEME DAN AFANGIDE
330. OKPONUNG GRACE ANTHONY
331. EDET GRACE PATRICK
332. GEORGE WILLIAM ESSIEN
333. THOMAS ABASIODIONG ANIEFIOK
334. ESSIEN SOLOMON EDEM
335. IBANGA PAULINUS TITUS
336. GODWIN JOHN UDOH
337. AKPABIO NSINI MFON
338. OKON UBONG IBORO
339. USUNG ESHIET EDIOHO
340. GEORGE MANDU EMMANUEL
341. UDO UDO NSISONG. M
342. EKANEM FLORENCE . S
343. IKPOROK UWEM DANIEL
344. ESHIET EDIDIONG EDEM
345. OKPO IMOH BROWNSON
346. UDO SUNDAY AKPAN
347. ADA NSIDIBE BASSEY
348. NTINYA UKEME VICTOR
349. SAMUEL ASUQUO ETUK
350. PETER EKANEM AKPAN
351. DANIEL LILY ELIJAH
352. OLAKUNMI ADEFEMI
353. MBUK IFIOK EYIBO
354. NKANANG INIBEHE OKON
355. UKOT UKOT JOHN
356. AKPAN UWEM BASSEY
357. SIMEON SIMEON THOMAS
358. OFFOING IDONGESIT SUNDAY
359. WILLIAM MARY AKPAN
360. OKON IDORENYIN SUNDAY
361. PETER EMMANUEL EFFIONG
362. JAMES UDUAK DAVID
363. INYANG MARTHA OKUT INYANG
364. UMOREN ENO BOB
365. BASSEY GODWIN EFFIONG
366. UDO MICHAEL EDEM
367. ETEFIA ETIM UKPABIO
368. UDOUDO OKON JONAH
369. ARCHIBONG UBONG DANIEL
370. AKPANEYEN ENO JAMES
371. AKPANUDO UKANA ARCHIBONG
372. EKPO NSE MORGAN
373. EKPENYONG ISAIAH EFIOM
374. EKONG DINAH SAMUEL
375. AKPAN UDUAK-OBONG ETETINI
376. UDOEKONG JACOB TOM
377. ITA ABASIAMA OKON
378. EDAH JUSTINA JOSEPH
379. BASSEY STELLA WILLIE
380. UBOKUDOM OTONEKERE AKPAN
381. UMOH GLORY EDEM
382. ISANG INI ETIM
383. ARCHIBONG NYEBUK IDONGESIT
384. UDO IMAOBONG UDOFA
385. MICHAEL USEN ISAAC
386. EBEK NKOYO EMMANUL
387. ISAAC INIOBONG EFFIONG
388. INYANG DOUGLAS CHRISTOPHER
389. SAMUEL SAMUEL ETIM
390. USORO OFONINYENE OKON
391. NTEKPERE DIVINE FRIDAY
392. UMOH PATRICK UDO
393. NTEKPERE GODWORD JORIM
394. AKPAN CAMILUS VICTOR
395. UDOBONG ETIDO UDO
396. EKANEM NSE UKO
397. BASSEY DENIS PETER
398. AKPAN INNOCENT EDET
399. UMOH UWEM WILLIE
400. OKON NSIKAK GODWIN
401. ARCHIBONG NSEOBONG ETIM
402. OBOT ANIETIE MFON OKON
403. UDOFIA CHIEF ETIM IKOT
404. EMINUE BLESSING JOHN
405. BEN MARTINA RAYMOND
406. UDOFIA EBENEZER OKON
407. SUNDAY AKANAONO MONDAY
408. BEN OFOEMEM GODWIN
409. PHILIP OFONIME MFON
410. EKONG IMEOBONG SUNDAY
411. SUNDAY UDEME OKON
412. ETIM EDIDIONG UDEME
413. ETIM UDEME MORGAN
414. JACOB PRINCE ANIEFIOK
415. ESSIEN ENOBONG WILLIAMSON
416. ISREAL PETER JIMMY
417. ATING CYRIL EFFIONG
418. AKPAN NSE JAMES
419. EKUTIKPA UBONG MONDAY
420. EMAH NDIFREKE ANIEDI
421. NDUKEOBONG OFONIME EMMANUEL
422. EKANEM NSISONG AKANIYENE
423. EKPO DOMINIC PATRICK
424. EYO EYO ASUQUO
425. JOHN ROSE MICHAEL
426. ANIEKAN NYONG HARRY
427. UDO EMEDIONG SUNDAY
428. BASSEY NSE IKPOTO
429. IBUP EFEFIONG ARCHIBONG
430. EFFIONG GEORGE EKPENYONG
431. UDOUDO CONELIUS CORNELIUS
432. PETER EMILIA ETIM
433. AKPAN MICHAEL MATTHEW
434. UDOENOH IDORENYIN DOMINC
435. ESHIET MAGREAT .E
436. NWACHUKWU IDORENYIN . O
437. AKPAN VICTOR JAJA INYANG
438. EMAH ANIEDI EDET
439. DAVID TRUST SUNDAY
440. RAYMOND MIRACLE PRINCE
441. ODUNGIDE UMOH HARRY
442. ISEMIN ROSE JOSEPH
443. AKPAN UBONG BRENDAN
444. UDO-OBONG LAWRENCE JEROME
445. UDO-IDIONG SUNDAY ETIM
446. AKPAN EKAETTE BENSON
447. UBOM OFONMBUK ISAAC
448. IMOH GODWIN OKOKON
449. INEMESIT UDUAK KOFIE
450. KOFIE INEMESIT EKPO
451. SUNDAY UNIYEMEABASI EBONG
452. DOUGLAS EKPEDEME UWEM
453. NSSIEN JOHNSON EMMANUEL
454. UMANA IDARESIT BERNARD
455. ESSANG MFON PAUL
456. JACOB JACOB AKPAN
457. BASSEY OKON BASSEY
458. ETUKUDO UBONG SATURDAY
459. KING AKANIMOH EDOHO
460. UDOMAH JOAN SYLVESTER
461. AKPAN SUNDAY EMMNSON
462. ISIP INIOBONG SMITH
463. HANSON UNYIME JOHNSON
464. AFFIA ENOBONG CHRISTOPHER
465. WILLIAM ESITIME NKEREUWEM
466. JOHN AGNES BASSEY
467. JACKSON BASSEY PATRICK
468. JONAH EMMANUEL ITA
469. EFFIONG EFFIONG ETIM
470. EMMANUEL SUNDAY JACOB
471. GEORGE EKAETTE JOSEPH
472. UKO EDIDIONG EMMANUEL
473. IKPOTO ELIZABETH BASSEY
474. IDIM SUNDAY AKPAN
475. EKOP MATHEW UDOH
476. ETIESE JOY DANIEL
477. UDOH CHRISTOPHER MICHAEL
478. UMOH USEN HEZEKIAH
479. UDO UKEME ALPHONSUS
480. SUNDAY MERCY EDET
481. UDOH-OKOP PATRICK EDEMS
482. AKAISO MERCY RAYMOND
483. PETERS CHARLES EMMANUEL
484. UDO JAMES BASSEY
485. EMMANUEL WITNESS ALBERT
486. UDOM IDORENYIN DANIEL
487. ETIM INEMESIT WILLIAM
488. ANIETIE JOHNNY OBOT
489. ETUKUDO EKAM IFIOK
490. FRIDAY MARCUS IDEM
491. MONICA CHRISTOPHER UNEH
492. FRIDAY OKON WILLIAM
493. TOM EDIDIONG JACOB
494. BROWNSON SUNDAY EDWARD
495. ANTAI EDET ANWANA
496. MATTHEW IDARA SUNDAY
497. EKWERE ESTHER EMMANUEL
498. MBUONG JUSTINA ALISON
499. UTIN EDIFON ANIETIE
500. EKARIKA MERCY AKPAN
501. EKONG MFONOBONG PHILIP
502. HENRY IKPEME MFON
503. AKPAN ENOBONG MICHAEL
504. MBUONG GIDEON ALISON
505. PETER MONDAY IMO
506. ETUK SAMUEL EFFIONG
507. EDEM ESTHER JOSEPH
508. AKPAN AKPAN JIMMY
509. FRANCIS ABIGAIL ITORO
510. UFON NSIMABENWEWEM
511. UKPE ENOBONG MICHAEL
512. EKURE DIANABASI UMANA
513. UDO UWEM ETIM
514. OBONG NKENYIE UDOFE
515. DAN IDONGESIT SUNDAY
516. AKPAN UDUAK GODWIN
517. UDO SAMUEL EYO
518. AKPAN FRANCIS ASUQUO
519. UTOH SAMUEL BASSEY
520. UKPONG ESIN UDO
521. PETER ANIEFIOK JOHN
522. SUNDAY WILSON CAPTAIN
523. NTONG ANIEFIOK BASSEY
524. UDOKA ENO CHRISTOPHER
525. UDOMA UBONG SAMUEL
526. EFFIONG EUNICE EDET
527. ESSIENOBM ODUDU GABRIEL
528. WILLIAM INYANG OKON
529. ASUQUO DAISY OFONMBUK
530. IKON ADMIRAL DAVID
531. BASSEY ATANGANAM AKPAN
532. IKAN WILLY SUNDAY
533. OYOBIO FRANCIS VICTOR
534. EKPO FRANCIS ARCHIBONG
535. SAM ELIZABETH ETIM
536. UKPONG JOSEPH SIMON
537. JUMBO OTO-OBONG DANIEL
538. AKPAN CLEMENT UDO
539. UKPE INIOBONG EMMANSON
540. EKPANYA EYOANWAN EFFIONG
541. UMO-OTONG AKAN SUNDAY
542. IBANGA IDONGESIT UDOUSORO
543. OKON ATIM OSUNG
544. EDIETE PAULINA ITA
545. ETIM EMMANUEL GABRIEL
546. AKPAN ENO SAMBO
547. UMO INYANG JOSHUA SUNDAY
548. UTIP NELSON ETIM
549. OKON ERINYANGA CHRISTOPHER
550. EDEKE ASUQUO LUKE
551. NOAH MERCY GIBSON
552. MBOH MMENYENE OKON
553. UDOM DAVID JOHN
554. OKOBO AKAM SAUL
555. SOLOMON ETIDO DAN
556. NTUEN GODWIN EFFIONG
557. DAVID MARY ANIEKAN
558. ENO AKPAN JACK
559. EZEKIEL SUNDAY ASUQUO
560. DORATHY NMEKA UMOADUAK
561. UNYIME MICHAEL UKPONG
562. OKON ANGELA UNENOBONG
563. UDOH FIDELA NSEOBONG
564. BENSON IMA NKANANG
565. KUFRE SUNDAY SOLOMON
566. EDIONSEYENE MICHAEL UKPONG
567. DAVID ARIT SUNDAY
568. NOAH NDIFREKE OKON
569. ISONG UWEM UDO
570. UDO CLEMENT SYLVANUS
571. THELMA ESSIEN UMOREN
572. AKPAN HELENE CHRISTOPHER
573. UYA SAMUEL NELSON
574. JAMES NSEOBONG OKON
575. INYANG PAUL JOHNSON
576. SAMPSON EDET NSE
577. EKPENYONG EMEM OMON
578. UDONKANGBENOBONG GEORGE
579. AKPAN UNENOBONG OKON
580. UTIN SAVIOUR OKON
581. EKPO IDINGO FIDELIS
582. UDO EMMANUEL SYLVANUS
583. OKON NSE DUKE
584. UDOMA INEMESIT EKERETE
585. EDET CHRISTIANA ETIM
586. ISONG ETIM UWAH
587. AKPAN VICTOR EDET
588. UMOH GLORY FAUSTINUS
589. ETUK IFIOK FRIDAY
590. IFIOK MFONABASI UWEMEDIO
591. WILLIAMSON EKAETTE SUNDAY
592. NSE JACOB ETUK
593. THOMAS MFRIMO PATRICK
594. EKWERE EDOHO BASSEY
595. ETUKUDOH MBOSOWO MFON
596. ABRAHAM INIABASI EFFIONG
597. EKWERE TOMMY ETEOBONG
598. UDOH GLORY ETIM
599. IMAOBONG JOSEPH IKPAK
600. BASSEY ROSE EFFIONG
601. UMOETUK BENSON UMOETUK
602. USUAGA JANET GABRIEL
603. EKPU UDEME EMMANUEL
604. MICHEAL GRACE IROULO
605. IWOH UDEME FRANCIS
606. EKOBO ANIEKAN JIMMY
607. UDOUDO ANIEBIET FRANK
608. UDOH JAMES PETER
609. OUT EDIONSENYENE EFFIONG
610. OKORO VICTOR MICHAEL
611. JIM LUKE AKPAN
612. AKPAN IMAOBONG ALEXANDER
613. UMOFFONG JOHNSON UDUAKOBONG
614. FELIX UFOK INEMESIT
615. EBOK VICTORY CYRIL
616. MARK DAVID EBENGE
617. OBO SOLOMON LINUS
618. JAMES ANIEDU NKEREUWEM
619. ANDREW UDUAK JAMES
620. DAN PRETTY HENRY
621. ESAH ENO IME
622. FRANK ROSE OFONIME
623. AKPAN GRACE OKON
624. UDOH HANNAH JACOB
625. UDUAK GABRIEL UDOFIA
626. AFANG SAMUEL DICKSON
627. ETUKUDO EMMANUEL OKON
628. JACOB OFONMBUK DICK
629. MONDAY JOHN MARCUS
630. TITUS OWOIDOHO NYONG
631. NSIEN PATIENCE GODWIN
632. INYANG JOHN ASUQUO
633. UDOFIA EDOHO TOM
634. DANIEL ANGELINA JOHN
635. UMOH KUFRE JOHNSON
636. IWOK EMMANUEL DONATUS
637. BEN SYLVIA CHRISTOPHER
638. USORO EDIKAN PETER
639. EDEM GLORY JOSEPH
640. UDOBONG THERESA EDET
641. ESSIEN BASSEY SAM
642. ETIM GEORGE KENETH
643. ENE GABRIEL UDO
644. JOSEPH UNYIME BARNABAS
645. AKPAN COMFORT SUNDAY
646. UMANAH UBONG BASSEY
647. ASUQUO AKANINYENE ANTHONY
648. AKPAN ENOBONG WILLIE
649. DAVID JUSTINA SAM
650. EDET KUFRE ANIEDI
651. IBANGA UDUAK NSIDEBE
652. NTIA VICTORIA IMEOBONG
653. EDIDIONG ABRAHAM USORO
654. ENANG RAPHAEL DANIEL
655. ESHIET KUFRE MICHAEL
656. MARK GRACE OKON
657. AFIA NAOMI OKON
658. UKPONG SUNDAY UKPONG
659. EBONG MFON EFFIONG
660. FRANK GRACE UDEME
661. OKON UDUAK OBONG
662. JOHNNNY UDEME OSCAR
663. JOHN EKAETTE UDO
664. EDET SOLOMON EPHRAIM
665. INYANG ENO-OBONG CHRIS
666. ESSIEN NSE AQUAOWO
667. FRIDAY RICHARD MICHEAL
668. THERESA JOSEPH TOMSON
669. EFFIONG FABIAN EDET
670. JOSHUA NDIFREKE ETOP
671. MFON HANNAH AUGUSTINE
672. INEMESIT SUNDAY OKPONGETTE
673. ESHIET IMABONG UDO
674. UDO IMA MACAULAY
675. ANIEDI ENO TOM
676. NTONGINYANG MFON MONDAY
677. ETIDO SUNDAY UMOH
678. UDO OKON EDEM
679. EKASAH EMEM GOLDIE
680. INYANGABASI MICHAEL EYO
681. NYONG KINGSLEY ENIEFIOK
682. EFFIONG GOODNEWS GODWIN
683. ASUQUO NKOYO ETIM
684. ESSIEN SAMUEL EDET
685. EFFIONG BLESSING CHARLES
686. ESU MARTHA ANIEBIET
687. UDOH UWEM FIDELIS
688. AFIA MAGGIE JOHNNY
689. ROSE ITA EDEM
690. UDOH MAY JAMES
691. BASSEY NKOYO CYRIL
692. EFIONG ANSA EKPEYONG
693. AKPAN COMFORT ESSIEN
694. ETIM GABRIEL AKANIYENE
695. UKPONG ETIM BASSEY
696. DICK UWANA INYANG
697. ANIEFIOK ANIEFIOK FRANCIS
698. AKPAN UTOM MONDAY
699. JACOB ETUKUDO THOMPSON
700. UDOH GEORGE EVANS
701. AKPAN CHRISTY EDMOND
702. AKPAN DAVID OKON
703. UMOH ASUQUO ARCHIBONG
704. AKPANBRO ANIETTE SUNDAY
705. UDOEKPO EZEKIEL JOHN
706. EFFIOM IMEOBONG BASSEY
707. JUMBO ETIMFON UWEM
708. ABRAHAM INIOBONG EFFIONG
709. UDOH SAVIOUR GEORGE
710. ISANG UDO UTERE
711. ANWANA AKONOKON BASEY
712. AKRO ANTHONY WILLIAMS
713. UDOETTE MARY OKON
714. OKON EKAETTE EFFIONG
715. EMAESIE KENNETH PHILIP
716. UWAK ATIM SUNDAY
717. UDO ANIEFIOK UDOH
718. AKA ENO AUGUSTUS
719. UWEM UDOEKONG JOSHUA
720. ALICE JOHN JOB
721. INYANG KINGSLEY SIMEON
722. CLETUS EKIM OKODI
723. UDO EDIDIONG EMMANUEL
724. OBOT UDUAK MICHAEL
725. UMO IME UDO-UDO
726. USENENANG LUCY PATRICK
727. UNYIME MORGAN EKWERE
728. EDEDE HAPPINESS FAVOUR
729. UDOH INIOBONG JEREMIAH
730. EFFIONG ENO MICHAEL
731. EDET PAULNUS JOSEPH
732. EBONG ISREAL SUNDAY
733. NED UDUAK PATRICK
734. EDEM MOSES ASUQUO
735. BEN MARTINA JOSEPH
736. ETUKAKPAN DANIEL SAMUEL
737. ABIA EPHRAIM BASSEY
738. ARIT DANIEL OKON
739. OKON EMEM INI
740. OROK CHRISTIANA CHRYSANTHUS
741. JAMES EMMANUEL IBANGA
742. OKON JOSEPH NYONG
743. AKANG IDORENYIN UDO
744. TIMOTHY DANIEL EYO
745. INYANG MBOUTIDEM UDOM
746. FRANCIS ROSELINE MONDAY
747. EFFIONG EMEM GODWIN
748. EFFIONG GODWIN OKON
749. LAURETTA VICTOR ESIN
750. SAM LUCY GODWIN
751. AKPAN NSIKAN OKON
752. UDO JOHN CHRISTOPHER
753. AWAK ETOP ROBSON
754. ETTE ENOBONG IMO
755. UMOH UDUAK THOMPSON
756. ASUQUO JOHN ANIEFIOK
757. EDUMOH ENOBONG EDEM
758. INYANG SAVIOUR UWEMEDIMO
759. EKPOMBOK EMEM MICHAEL
760. ANDY UWEM CHARLES
761. PATRICK EDET EFFIONG
762. UDEME UDO SOLOMON
763. EMEM CHRISTOPHER EKOT
764. INEMESIT EMMANUEL OKURE
765. IBANGA ELIJAH IBANGA
766. AKPAN MURPHY OKON
767. IMAH FRANCIS EFFIONG
768. USENMFON NSIKAN WILLIAMS
769. EDET VICTORIA EFIONG
770. ETIESE ENO OTU
771. AKPAN COMFORT ANIEFIOK
772. AKPAN ENOBONG UDO
773. UDO AKAMA UKONDENG
774. INYANG UDUAK ASUQUO
775. JONAH EMMANUEL EFFIONG
776. ASUQUO MONDAY SUNDAY
777. IBANGA IBANGA FRANK
778. NYONG IDORENYIN OKON
779. EBONG QUEEN BEN
780. PAUL STELLA FELIX
781. AKPAN UBONG SUNDAY
782. UDOM PRINCESS ROBINSON
783. UKO EMMANUEL MOSES
784. UKPONG EMEM MONDAY
785. AKPAN DANIEL SYLVESTER
786. EKPO EFFIONG OKON
787. ENANG UDUAK ASUQUO
788. UDO BASSEY OKON
789. NELSON VICTOR EFFIONG
790. THOMPSON SOLOMON AKPAN
791. EKAETTE EMMANUEL OKON
792. ETUK GLORY EFFIONG
793. ESSIEN CHRISTOPHER ETIM
794. AKPAN INEMESIT DAVID
795. NTUK INIOBONG LOUIS
796. PETER CHRISTIANA TOM
797. ETTE ADIAHA DANIEL
798. THOMPSON EDIDIONG UDO
799. AKPAN UNA DAVID
800. UMOFFIA MURPHY IBOK
801. ODUNGIDE UNWANA IMEKAN
802. OKON AKANENO EDET
803. UKPANAH UNWANA ANIETIE
804. EDET ESTHER NDUESO
805. CHARLIE GEORGINA IME
806. IDUNG MARY NDIFREKE
807. OKON NDIFREKE EDET
808. BASSEY JAMES EDET
809. INI-ABASI ETIM OKON
810. UMOINYANG ELISHA SUNDAY
811. UDOBONG UNWANA INI
812. IFOT UDUAK ESSIET
813. LUKE SUNDAY UDOH
814. ESSIEN SUNDAY SAMPSON
815. ESSIEN NSEOBOT OKON
816. USORO EMMANUEL SUNDAY
817. USORO GRACE EMMANUEL
818. UDOFIA DANIEL MONDAY
819. UDOUDO OFONBUK MONDAY
820. UDOM ESTHER PETER
821. TOM IME OKON
822. NYAH COMFORT UDOFIA
823. ESSIEN UNWANA NICHOLAS
824. PETER JNR PETER IMEH
825. UDOWA IDONGESIT USORO
826. EKANEM IBORO ASUQUO
827. OKON UKEME ANIEFIOK
828. FRANK FELICIA INIOBONG
829. ESSIEN DANIEL ASUQUO
830. JOHN AKANINYENE MICHAEL
831. USEN ALEXANDER UDO
832. EDEMEKA INIOBOONG UDO
833. ETEFIA GRACE UDO
834. ARCHIBONG ANIETIE OFFIONG
835. AKPAN UWEM SUNDAY
836. OKON IDARA ANIEFIOK
837. EFFIONG KINGSLEY IME
838. ESSIEN DEBORAH ASUQUO
839. ASUQUO ELIJAH SUNDAY
840. ESSEN IMAOBONG SUNDAY
841. MESIKENOR ANDEM OKON
842. EKAETTE EYAK JACOB
843. EYO JUSTINA EDET
844. SATURDAY HELEN GODWIN
845. AKPAN SNDAY EDEM
846. IDEM NKODO JIMMY
847. EKANEM VERONICA MOSES
848. UDOIKAH LINUS MICHAEL
849. IDIONG MICHAEL UDO
850. USENDU IKPONGOFONSO UKANA
851. EKENG ENO ANTHONY
852. UDO GOODNEWS JOHN
853. BASSEY BONIFACE EFFIONG
854. EKANEM MOSES SUNDAY
855. ITIEIMOH ITA ASUQUO
856. AKPABIO GRACE ANTHONY
857. IKPOTO UBONG BASSEY
858. ESITIKOT MERCY MICHAEL
859. ETUK GRACE EMMANUEL
860. AKPAN SUSANA VICTOR
861. INYEINYANG MERCY MICHAEL
862. UMOREN REBECCA UWEM
863. NTUEN EFFIONG ETIM
864. UKPONG ESITIME DICK
865. SAMUEL ANIEFIOK UKO
866. BEN EMEM ETIM
867. AKPAN OFONIME JOHNNY
868. NSEABASI GLORY EDET
869. OBOT ABASIAMA SAMUEL
870. EDET EKOMOBONG MICHAEL
871. ISEYEN LUCY MICHAEL
872. ESSANG ASUQUO OKON
873. NTIA EMEM FRANCIS
874. NSEABASI GODWIN ASUKWO
875. EFFIONG SCHOLASTICA B
876. UDOFA COMFORT GEORGE
877. INI AKPAN UKPONG
878. UKPONG ENO AKPAN
879. IDIONGETTE GODSWILL DAVID
880. EKPO IMO SUNDAY
881. EFIO-ASE DAVID OFFIONG
882. USORO HOPE EZEKIEL
883. EKPO INIOBONG JOE
884. ETUK EMMANUEL EKPENYONG
885. AKPAN MAURICE THOMAS
886. UWAK EKERE ISAAC PETER
887. BENSON OKPONGETTE SAMUEL
888. EFFIONG ENOBONG EDET
889. FRANK UTOMOBONG TIMOTHY
890. MADUKWE UCHENNA WISDOM
891. ETUKUDO GODWIN GEORGE
892. NTETE ESTHER GODWIN
893. EKAN EMMANUEL BASSEY
894. FRANK OFOFON EDET
895. EFFIONG COMFORT EDEM
896. EKANEM GLORY SUNDAY
897. NELSON INIOBONG EDWARD
898. NELSON EMEM EDWARD
899. UDO MICHAEL EDET
900. USORO JOHN OFFIONG
901. EFFIONG ITOHOWO EDET
902. EKA GRACE OFFFIONG
903. EDET NSIKAN ARCHIBONG
904. ITA MICHAEL NSE
905. UWAH EZEKIEL ETUKUDO
906. UMOINYANG UKPONG IBANGA
907. AKPAN HAPPINESS FRANCIS
908. ANTIA ANIETIE EKANEM
909. INYANG INIMFON CLIFFFORD
910. UBENG FRIDAY ALEXANDER
911. ETIM UDEME DANIEL
912. AGWU SAMUEL UKA
913. UFOT JOSIAH ENOCH
914. THOMAS ETINYENE FRANCIS
915. EKA CHARLIE FRANCIS
916. EFFIONG OKON BASSEY
917. HANSON CHRISTIANA MONDAY
918. MBARIKIT INYANG UFFORD
919. EMMANUEL UBONGABASI E.
920. UMAN CHARLES OKON
921. NTUEN ETIM ASUKWO
922. EMMANUEL OFONBUK ETIDO
923. IDIONG VICTOR JAMES
924. WILIAM ANIETIE OKOKON
925. OKON NTEOBONG EFFIONG
926. UMOREN AUGUSTINE ANTHONY
927. ABAIAMAH FRIDAY ODUOKENE
928. ASUQUO ARIT ETA
929. ITUEN HOPE DAVID
930. ENEMEKUNG JOHN BATHOLEMEW
931. USORO LILY SYLVESTER
932. UMOH UNYIME BASSEY
933. JUMBO ITORO WILLAMSON
934. ETTE RAYMOND JAMES
935. UDOYEN NSUMAH JOHN
936. UMOREN IDONGESIT FRIDAY
937. ETUK UDO EELIJAH
938. JOHN WISDOM OKON
939. EKANEM ESTHER UDOM
940. IWOK UNWANA GODWIN
941. UDOFIA NDIFREKE NICODEMUS
942. UMOH JOSEPH GIBSON
943. OKON OTOBONG IFIOK
944. OKON UNWANA SUNDAY
945. UDONG GABRIEL ANIKE
946. EMAH AKAN EDEM
947. UMOH EMMANUEL MICHAEL
948. AKPAN NKEREUWEM ENO
949. AKPADIAHA IMOSE CHARITY
950. UDOKA JOHNSON JOHNSON
951. IME JANET AKANINYENE
952. UMOH JOSHUA INIODU
953. EMA NTIEDO PETER
954. OKPOSIN PATIENCE NUYANAH
955. IWOK ENO GODWIN
956. JACKSON PATIENCE EFFIONG
957. UMOH MERCY SMART
958. UMOH INIOBONG SMART
959. JIMMY VICTOR ETIM
960. NSEOBOT EMMANUEL THOMPSON
961. BENJAMIN THERESA EBI
962. OGBODO OLIVER MONDAY
963. EKPA UKEME UDO
964. EFFIONG EFFIONG MICHAEL
965. UDOH ANIETIE OKON
966. INYANG GEORGE EDET
967. UDOH IDARESIT CLEMENT
968. EFFIONG EDIDIONG U
969. INYANG ANGELA ETIM
970. ADAHA DORATHY SUND
971. EBONG GLORY DOMINI
972. ITA OFONIME UWEM
973. UDOEKONG INWANG AR
974. NDOMA JOY NSEBE
975. NTEYOHO MARY IGNATIUS
976. ESHIET JENNY JACOB
977. OKON BLESSING BASS
978. OSOM DIANABASI MAC
979. RICHARD GLORY EMMANUEL
980. EDWARD GLORY INIOB
981. EMONO COMFORT IDON
982. UDOH UBONG PATRICK
983. INYANG JAMES RAPHA
984. UDOEKPO JOY ISAAC
985. EDET OFONIME ARCHI
986. OKPON VICTOR UDOFI
987. AKPANWA ABASIODION
988. AKPAN USEN ALBERT
989. OKON IME ANIEFIOK
990. UMOINYANG HAPPY GIDEON
991. UROM UFON DICK
992. ASUQUO EMA FRIDAY
993. MONDAY CHRISTIANA SAMUEL
994. UDO EMEM ESSIEN
995. BOB IMO JOSEPH
996. AKPAN ISREAL HENRY
997. JOHN GRACE OKON
998. GEORGE ETIM EDET
999. JOE FRIDAY EYO
1000. ENOMBANG JOHN WARRIE
1001. UMOH ONOFIOK MICHEAL
1002. OFONIME MFON IMADU
1003. BASSEY AKANINYENE SUNDAY
1004. EKPO ELIJAH UFIA
1005. WILSON ANIEKAN MFON
1006. BASSEY UDEME EFFIONG
1007. EDET JOHN MONDAY
1008. NYOHO MERCY BASSEY
1009. ATTA JONATHAN KOFFI
1010. BASSEY ANTHONY ETIM
1011. JOB AMANAISONG EDET
1012. AKPAN UDUAK IKPEMBE
1013. ELIJAH ELIZABETH IME
1014. AKPAN OTOBONG UDOUDO
1015. EKUDOM ANIEKAN AKPAN
1016. JOHNNY EDIDIONG IBANGA
1017. UMO GLORY ISAAC
1018. ETUKUDO ELIZABETH JOE
1019. THOMPSON MARY MONDAY
1020. AKANIMO VICTOR INUAESIET
1021. UDO ENO ARCHIBONG
1022. SAMPSON NSIKAK EZEKIEL
1023. AKPAN BASSEY ETIM
1024. OKON MFON EMMANUEL
1025. REBECCA OKON WILLIAMS
1026. ISIAH EDIDIONG ISREAL
1027. OKPO SUNDAY TOMMY
1028. AMANAM THERESA NSE
1029. IDIONG EMEM DONATUS
1030. UDUAK IME INYANG
1031. OFFONG OLIVER NDIFREKE
1032. EMMANUEL UDO AKPAN
1033. TOMBERE PETER COSMAS
1034. EFFIONG EMMANUEL ALPHONS
1035. ESENEM JOSEPH THADDEUS
1036. ANTHONY UDOEDU CYRINUS
1037. IFOT AKAM FRIDAY
1038. NSE EDEDEM EDEM
1039. UDOH GODWIN ANTHONY
1040. EMMANUEL ETIM EKANEM
1041. ISIDORE PATRICK NYOK
1042. HAPPINESS JOHN ARCHIBONG
1043. AKPAN REGINA THOMAS
1044. MBAT HELEN HANSON
1045. PETER EVELYN EFFIONG
1046. UMANAH FLORENCE G
1047. ASUQUO UDO UMOH
1048. AKPAN SYLVESTER UDO
1049. EKERETTE NSEMEKE MARK
1050. UDOUDO ANIEFIOK UKO
1051. IBANGA SAVIOUR JAMES
1052. MICHEAL ANIETIE EYO
1053. INYANG NDIFREKE JOHNNY
1054. UDOFA ANIEKEME GEORGE
1055. UDEME ESTHER UNANAOWO
1056. ETUKAFIA ENOBONG OBOT
1057. JOHNNY UDEME INNOCENT
1058. NSA ARCHIBONG ETIM
1059. THOMAS EMMANUEL EMMANUEL
1060. NWOKO COMFORT SUNDAY
1061. UMOH EDIDIONG ASUQUO
1062. EKPO IDONGESIT MONDAY
1063. SAM ROSE MONDAY
1064. UDOEKONG ENOBONG SUNDAY
1065. BEN IDEBEKE ASUQUO
1066. SAM ENO MONDAY
1067. IDIONG DVID UDOUDO
1068. AKPAN IFIOK ISONG
1069. UKUTT ANIEKAN GEORGE
1070. ISANGEDIGHI ITA JOHN
1071. SAM GLORY AKPAN
1072. UDOKA EDIDIONG ENEFIOK
1073. EFFIONG EDET OKON
1074. EDEM NDIANAOBONG JOSEPH
1075. UDOWOREN UBOKOBONG IME
1076. DANIEL NSEMEKE OKON
1077. ETUK EDIDIONG JEHOSHAPHAT
1078. OKON UBONGABASI EDET
1079. EKANEM PATRICK BASSEY
1080. ETUKUDO CLETUS ADRIAN
1081. MAYEN AKPAN JIMMY
1082. AKPAN FAITH ELIJAH
1083. UDOH ETIM JOHNSON
1084. UDO VICTOR EMMANUEL
1085. UDOM BENEDICT BROWN
1086. EKPO DONALD DONALD
1087. INEMESIT EFFIONG ETIM
1088. ESENTIA BASSEY KOFI
1089. PHILIP EKPEDEM OKON
1090. THOMPSON NSEOBONG FRIDAY
1091. UMANA GLADYS BASSEY
1092. UMOH IDONGESIT EDET
1093. UNWANA ETIM THOMAS
1094. AKPAN ISAAC DOMINIC
1095. EDEM EMMANUEL EDET
1096. AKPAN IME WILLIAM
1097. UWOROH ENO JAMES
1098. NTA RAPHAEL
1099. UDO ENE PHILIP
1100. UMOH IME BASSEY
1101. ETUK EDIKAN SUNDAY
1102. AKPAN DAVID EKPO
1103. GODSWILL UMOETTE
1104. UDOM HELEN FRANCIS
1105. ESONG IDONGESIT NYOHO
1106. AKPAETTE MONDAY MARKSON
1107. UTIN ANIEDI FRIDAY
1108. NANCY MONDAY SAMPSON
1109. ASENAM ITOHOWO MARCAULY
1110. ESSIEN OBONGOFIOK EDET
1111. OKON GODWIN ETIM
1112. OKORIE SUNDAY UWA
1113. IDUNG ISREAL UDO-UDO
1114. EKPAT DOMINIC JAMES
1115. UKPE IMO SYLVESTER
1116. ENANG NDIFREKE GODWIN
1117. EKPAT ALICE DOMINIC
1118. ODUNGIDE AKANINYENE EKPO
1119. JOHN NDIFREKE OKON
1120. EYO EFFIONG OKON
1121. AKPAN CHRISTOPHER AKPAN
1122. EKPENYONG IBORO JOHN
1123. INYANGUDO INYANG ALEX
1124. UNAH EMMANUEL LINUS
1125. TOM IMO NOAH
1126. UKO CHARITY BASSEY
1127. UTUKHO FRIDAY TIMOTHO
1128. UDO ROSE SUNDAY
1129. BASSEY BRIGHT VICTOR
1130. OKURE NSIKAK FRIDAY
1131. UDOETTE ELIJAH JAMES
1132. AMBAH DAVID KING
1133. UMOREN LEMMY TITUS
1134. SILAS CASMIR EZEKIEL
1135. BASSEY BASSEY EKANEM
1136. JEREMIAH EKAETTE FRIDAY
1137. MKPANDIOK GRACE MONDAY
1138. EYO ETIM EDET
1139. UNAH UDUAK LINUS
1140. TOM SOLOMON ANSELEM
1141. UMO ESEME BASSEY
1142. ODIONG VINCENT BRENDAN
1143. EFFIONG IMAOBONG AKANINYENE
1144. AKPAN ABIGAIL TOM
1145. AKPAN NSEOBOT NELSON
1146. TIMOTHY EMMANUEL IBORO
1147. JOHNSON ITORO ETIM
1148. AKPAN UBONG JAMES
1149. OKON RAPHAEL EMMANUEL
1150. AKPAN VICTOR THOMPSON
1151. INYANG NSEOBONG EDET
1152. HENSLEY ELIZABETH GULBERT
1153. WILSON RICHARD FRIDAY
1154. EDEM PATIENCE JAMES
1155. OKON INNOCENT RAPH
1156. BILL EZEKIEL EDET
1157. ARCHIBONG EMMANUEL
1158. AKPAN VERONICA MICHAEL
1159. UDOSEN DAVID EDMUND
1160. GIBSON BRIGHT INIO
1161. MFON UBONG ASUKWO
1162. SAMBO PRECILIA UWANA
1163. ARCHIBONG IMO ENE
1164. UDEME ANIEDI EMMANUEL
1165. EDET UBONG PROMISE
1166. OROMENEN SAMUEL MO
1167. BASSEY IDONGESIT JOHN
1168. AKAI EFFANG FRIDAY
1169. AKAI ROSE EFFIANG
1170. UDO CHRISTIAN INYA
1171. MBABA JOSEPH ASUKW
1172. UMOSO NSIKAK UDO
1173. JOHN GODWIN FRIDAY
1174. DANIEL EMMANUEL SUNDAY
1175. MBANG GLORY SMITH
1176. AJAYI HELEN ADEYINKA
1177. AKPAN ANIEKAN ANIEKAN
1178. ETIM GODWIN BASSEY
1179. ANTIGHA INNOCENT B
1180. ABBA IDONGESIT JOSEPH
1181. IKPE JEREMIAH ANIEFIOK
1182. UWAH NSIKAN NATHAN
1183. AKAN NSIKAN ETIM
1184. TOM IME EFFIONG
1185. UMO MATTHEW MICHAE
1186. FIDELIS IMO PETER
1187. ESSIEN MFONOBONG E
1188. ETUK USEN IBANGA
1189. UDO NDIANA-ABASI I
1190. IBANGA KENNETH ASUQUO
1191. ASUQUO SAMUEL DAVI
1192. ESSIEN ANYANIME JAMES
1193. JEREMIAH NDUESO THOMPSON
1194. BASSEY AFFIONG SOL
1195. EBENEZER UBONG OKO
1196. ASUKWO ASUKWO OKON
1197. EKPO EZEKIEL SILAS
1198. OKON OKON ISAAC
1199. OTORO JUDE NELSON
1200. UDONWA MERCY UMOH
1201. UDOFA GODWIN GEORG
1202. JACKSON UDEME FRID
1203. UBIO RAPHEAL IME
1204. SILAS UBONG ANIEFI
1205. PATRICK-EDEM JUSTI
1206. UDO EMMANUEL ESSIEN
1207. JOSIAH ANGELA KING
1208. AKPAN ELIJAH ALPHO
1209. OBOT EKEMINI EKPUK
1210. EKONG MARIA HENSHA
1211. ANWANA PIUS EDET
1212. UDOM EDIDIONG MFON
1213. MICHEAL GIBSON ETIBENG
1214. THE ATIM JOSEPH
1215. JOHNSON UDUAK IME
1216. UDO ROSE ANIEFIOK
1217. AKPAN ABEL MICHAEL
1218. UMO SUNNY DAVID
1219. UDO IDEM OKON
1220. DAN ANIEDI SUNDAY
1221. UDOH LINUS TOM
1222. THOMAS EMEM JOLLY
1223. INYANG UTIBE PETER
1224. UDOH EMMANUEL EFFI
1225. OKORIDEM BESSIE BASSEY
1226. UDOKANG OFONIME MATHIAS
1227. OKON IME ABASIAMA
1228. ETIM EDWIN EDET
1229. INYANG IDONGESIT S
1230. UMOH EMMANUEL NKER
1231. ESIERE ESTHER VICT
1232. BASSEY IBORO MENDI
1233. EKANEM IFIOK ENOBO
1234. USANGA MARIA PETER
1235. ATAEKPE EMEM EVENT
1236. BROWNSON IFIOK MARCUS
1237. OMOH OKON EDET
1238. EKPE ASUKWO EDET
1239. EDWARD BRIAN BONIF
1240. UDO OLIVER GABRIEL
1241. UMOHNTUEN NSIKAN ESSIET
1242. AKPAN NSIKAK BROWN
1243. THOMAS EDEMANWAN A
1244. UDOH JULIET ANSELE
1245. DANIEL JOSHUA EDET
1246. INYANG GLORY UDOH
1247. INYANG UTOMOBONG S
1248. UYA MFON OKON
1249. ESIERE VICTOR ASUQ
1250. DAN EDUEDIUYAI EKE
1251. IBANGA IFIOK DAVID
1252. UYO EDET ISONG
1253. UMANAH ETIMBUK EMM
1254. BEN PATRICIA BENAR
1255. UKANA MICHAEL ETIM
1256. OBOT AKANINYENE EF
1257. UKPONG IMO IME
1258. UDO MICHAEL OKON
1259. WILLIE DEBORAH AKP
1260. DUFF IDONGESIT GOD
1261. WILLIAM UBONG SUND
1262. UDOETOR RUTH FRIDA
1263. IBOK GRACE BASSEY
1264. OKON UFOKETTE CHRI
1265. INYANG ANTHONY AUG
1266. NATHANIEL ALICE EF
1267. AKPAN ENEFIOK OBOT
1268. NDIOK FRIDAY SUNDA
1269. UTTONG UDEME MOSES
1270. PETER GLORY AKPAN
1271. DAN EKERETTE SUNDA
1272. EKONG BENSON EFFIO
1273. EBIEFIE ETIM ETIM
1274. IBUOTENIN NDIFREKE
1275. SAMPSON UDUAKOBONG
1276. EFFIONG INI WITTY
1277. AKPAN MANDU WESLEY
1278. HARRISON ANIEKAN A
1279. JOHN BLESSING IMEH
1280. INYANG LAURENCE TO
1281. ETUK JACKSON SUNDA
1282. AKPAN BESSIE FRIDA
1283. ITUEN KUFRE JAMES
1284. EBONG GRACE DANIEL
1285. UDOKA ITANG FRIDAY
1286. EKERETTE DIDU DANI
1287. EYO NKOYO SUNDAY
1288. AKPAN JOSEPH EKPEN
1289. STEPHEN INI DAVID
1290. EKPO NSEMEKE BENSO
1291. AKPAN UDO UDO
1292. SUNDAY IMAOBONG AN
1293. PETER MARY VICTOR
1294. AKPAN UDEME JAMESO
1295. GEORGE ENWONO IKPA
1296. JOHNSON ETOP MICHA
1297. IDIONG UWEM AKPAN
1298. EFFIONG BASSEY EDE
1299. IKWOT ISRAEL SAMUE
1300. AKPAN OKUOBONG MIC
1301. UDO IMOETTE NELSON
1302. EDET SYLVIA CHRISTOPHER
1303. ETIM EFFIONG ASUQU
1304. AKPAN AFFIONG BASS
1305. NOAH ITORO EFFIONG
1306. SAM DANIEL ETIM
1307. JOHNSON GLORY ETIM
1308. UDO KUFRE BERNARD
1309. UDOISANG ANIEBIET
1310. AKPAN UYOBONG SILA
1311. EFFIONG MERCY PAUL
1312. INYANG EMEM IMO
1313. AFANGIDE ANIENIET
1314. WILLIAM MFONISO DA
1315. UDOSEN BLESSING JOSEPH
1316. OKON ANIEFIOK JOHN
1317. ENDELEY MOKA RAPHA
1318. ENDELEY MARGRET UM
1319. EDET NKEREUWEM INI
1320. INYANGUBOH UDUAK E
1321. GEORGE EZEKIEL EDE
1322. ETUK VICTOR MARTIN
1323. SOLOMON PATRICK ROLAND
1324. UDOBONG EDIDIONG I
1325. UKOIMA ATAJIET HUM
1326. EFFIONG EDIDIONG UDO
1327. ESSIEN KATE SAVIOU
1328. INYANG UBON AKPAN
1329. EFFIOM GRACE EKPE
1330. AKPAN MERCY ANIEFIOK
1331. ITIE BASIL CHRISTOPHER
1332. AKPAN EKPEDEME ANI
1333. WILLIAM MAGGIE ALBERT
1334. EKPO GRACE DAVID
1335. EKAEBA UDEME EDET
1336. ETIM ROSEMARY JOHN
1337. AKPAN ANIEFIOK DANIEL
1338. JAMES EDIYO BASSEY
1339. ESU PRISCA SYLVESTER
1340. ESSIEN VICTORIA EKANEM
1341. EBONG SMART ASUQUO
1342. AWA ENEFIOK ETIM
1343. DAN PATRICK ARCHIB
1344. IKPENE MKPOIDEM KINI
1345. OBOSI JOHNSON JOHN
1346. EKPENYONG BLESSING
1347. BOB SAMUEL SUNDAY
1348. ESU JOHN EFFIONG
1349. EKPENYONG AKANINYENE
1350. INYANG DAVID BASSE
1351. ESSIEN EKANEM EMMANUEL
1352. UDO EDEM GEORGE
1353. EBOH JOSEPH UKO
1354. BASSEY ELIJAH UDO
1355. ETIM IDORENYIN NSIKAK
1356. EKPO AMAETE PAULINUS
1357. GEORGE ODUDU MICHA
1358. BILL CHRISTOPHER EDET
1359. UBENG MARGRET UDO
1360. JOHNA NDOPNSE SUND
1361. NSEKERE CAROLINE PHILIP
1362. AKAN OYOKUNYI ENYE
1363. NDEM RAPHEAL SUNDA
1364. EKPO EDEM ETIM
1365. ANWANA ITA EDET
1366. INYANG INYANG ASAKA
1367. EKPO BLESSING DAVI
1368. EDEM EDEM SUNDAY
1369. INYANG ESTHER JOSEPH
1370. GEORGE ANTHONY IGNATIUS
1371. OKOKON ITORO EMMANUEL
1372. NWALA UGOCHUKWU KELECHI
1373. THOMPSON UTIBE OBO
1374. UDOUDO GLORY JAMES
1375. ESIO AKON NDEKHEDE
1376. MATTHEW EMMANUEL O
1377. JOB ANTHONY ARCHIB
1378. AKPAN JAMES PIUS
1379. ETIM NSIKAK-ABASI
1380. UDOUDO NSIKAK MARK
1381. BEN ANTHONY AKPAN
1382. AKPAN ETIM ETIM
1383. NYOHO EMMANUEL BASSEY
1384. EFFIONG IMO ETIM
1385. EZEKA ENO IGNATIUS
1386. UTONG IMOH LAZARUS
1387. UDOUSORO EDIONGSENYENE
1388. TITUS IME EMMANSON
1389. ETIM EMMANUEL CLETUS
1390. INYANG ANIEFIOK ET
1391. IKPEFON COMFORT IK
1392. UYO NDIFREKE MAZZA
1393. JOHNSON ANIEKAN RO
1394. AKPAKPAN GRACE IME
1395. UDOKA CHRISTOPHER
1396. UDOM JOHN SAMPSON
1397. EQUERE COMFORT DICKSON
1398. OFFIONG MARIA ITOR
1399. EFFIONG ANIEKAN OBONG
1400. JACOB BERNADICT NELSON
1401. EKERE NTIENSEOBOT ANIETIMFON
1402. AKPAN VICTOR DAVID
1403. ETUKUDO CLEMENT OKON
1404. HARRY UDEME JOHN
1405. IBANGA ENOBONG EFF
1406. ESSIEN VICTOR ETOP
1407. OKON LAWRENCE ETIM
1408. EKPO UDEME EMMANUE
1409. UKUT EKOMOBONG EBONG
1410. AKPABIO ABRAHAM JIMMY
1411. AKPAN ETEYEN EMMAN
1412. ESSIEN EMEM JOHN
1413. HENRY MABEL JOSEPH
1414. AKPAN EKOMABASI SU
1415. UDO NDIFREKE SUNDA
1416. ISONG UMOH GODWIN
1417. UDOSEN EDET EFFIONG
1418. UTIN STELLA PETER
1419. EKIKOR MICHAEL ESUA
1420. OKON AKANINYENE AMOS
1421. IME BENARD AKPADIAHA
1422. NKANTA MARY CLEMENT
1423. SYLVESTER MAGDALEN
1424. AKPAN MARTHA ESUA
1425. PETER BASSEY PETER
1426. EDET NNAMSO DANIEL
1427. INYANG EMMANUEL BA
1428. COMFORT ROBSON NSEOBOT
1429. ETOKUDO FRANCISCA
1430. DUFF EMEM NDARAKE
1431. EBEBE ISRAEL DICK
1432. OUT CHRISTIANA UDO
1433. SANDY GODSON ANIEFIOK
1434. AKPAN UBONG EFFION
1435. UDO KUFRE MACUALAY
1436. ETIM EKAETE EKAN
1437. AKPAN IME MONDAY
1438. UDOETUK NENE CHINE
1439. ETTEH INI SAMUEL
1440. AKPAN VERONICA PET
1441. ASANGAENENG MONDAY
1442. OUT ENO-OBONG SUND
1443. ETUKUDO CAROLINE B
1444. IKPE IMOH IKPEFON
1445. AKPAN SUNDAY UDO
1446. INYANG UNYIME AKPE
1447. UDOFA ONOFIOK SAMU
1448. UDO OFONMBUK SUNDA
1449. UDOHMKPO ANYANIME
1450. UMOH NSIKAK HENRY
1451. INYANG EMMANUEL EL
1452. GIBSON IME LINUS
1453. DICKSON SUNDAY UDO
1454. JONAH CONFIDENT ASUKWO
1455. AUGUSTUS UNYIME FRIDAY
1456. EMMANUEL NAOMI BASSEY
1457. SILAS OBOT SUNDAY
1458. OKPOKPOH THERESA E
1459. BASSEY CHARLES BAS
1460. SUNDAY IME JOSEPH
1461. OBIOSIO OKPO EFFIO
1462. PETER SAVIOUR CHRI
1463. UDOH EMMANUEL UDO
1464. TOM CHRISTIANA SUN
1465. UDO INIOBONG MONDA
1466. EFFIONG COMFORT EM
1467. EKPENYONG EKPENYONG EDET
1468. INYANG IDORENYIN E
1469. MBONG PATRICIA JOS
1470. UDOFIA FAVOUR JOSE
1471. INYANG ANIETIE JOS
1472. EDWIN VICTORIA EDW
1473. MBABA EFIOK OFFION
1474. UDOFIA ANIEKAN THO
1475. UMOREN UFOT SUNDAY
1476. AKPAN SUNDAY EDET
1477. SAMUEL IDORENYIN U
1478. NKANTA IMO DICK
1479. LYONS ANIETIE NYON
1480. EKPO EMMANUEL OKON
1481. JIMMY HAPPINESS IM
1482. UMOH PATRICIA GERA
1483. UMOH JEREMIAH ISAA
1484. OKON EPHRAIM EDET
1485. UDOEKANEM EKIKERE
1486. INYANG UDEME SIMON
1487. IJAH AKANINYENE AR
1488. HANSON EZEKIEL CHR
1489. JONAH IDARA NATHAN
1490. AKPAN SAMPSON EDET
1491. ETOKEREN UTIBE MOR
1492. ETOK FORTUNE SUNDA
1493. UKPONG ROSE EMMANU
1494. AKPAFIN USUA MOSES
1495. EFFIONG EFFIONG OK
1496. AKPAN SAMUEL ETIM
1497. UDOETUK EKAETTE GE
1498. ABRAHAM UDORI MOND
1499. NTEKPERE EBLISS GO
1500. EDEM AGNES MANFRED
1501. HENRY EDWIN TEX
1502. EKPO UDUAK AMOS
1503. UDO CHRISTIANA DAV
1504. EYOH ERNEST EDEM
1505. UDOFIA BLESSED EME
1506. SUNDAY INI EYO
1507. UDO ANIEDI JEREMIA
1508. ORUNG-BASSEY ARCHI
1509. ODUOK CECILIA VICT
1510. UMOH KUFRE AKPAN
1511. MATTHEW EMMANUEL J
1512. UDOH EMMANUEL AKPA
1513. UDOFIA NSEMEKE OKO
1514. UDOH NATHANIEL NEL
1515. ETEFIA PHILIP AKPA
1516. ETUK NSINKE SAMPSO
1517. AKPAN AGNES DICK
1518. UDOAKPAN FRIDAY SU
1519. AKPAINYANG SAVIOUR
1520. NTA IME DICK
1521. JOHN IMEOBONG ETIM
1522. BROWN BASSEY EDEM
1523. ASUQUO ENE ASUQUO
1524. NDIOK OKON
1525. EKPUDO UDOSEN ROBE
1526. EKANEM ANIEFIOK JOHN
1527. ESU IBREDEM ISIDORE
1528. IKOIWAK MABEL JOHNSON
1529. ORUNG-BASSEY ELIZA
1530. ETUKUDO ANTHONY DA
1531. UKPONG MFON AKPAN
1532. EKWERE ANTHONY THO
1533. NWAETUK LOVINA SAM
1534. VINCENT GAIUS AKAN
1535. OKON NDIFREKE GODW
1536. IBOK GLORY SAMUEL
1537. JOHN ARIT ENEFIOK
1538. JOHN AKANINYENE EN
1539. SIMON PEACE MC DONALD
1540. ETUK OTOBONG NSE
1541. THOMPSON MARY EFFIONG
1542. EKPUK GODWIN MONDAY
1543. UDO MFON OBOT
1544. DICK ESTHER DENNIS
1545. EDOHO CHRISTIANA WARRIE
1546. BEN REBECCA ELIJAH
1547. EKAM EDIDIONG SAMUEL
1548. THOMPSON EFFIONG EFFIONG
1549. MOSES DAVID MONDAY
1550. NKAMIANG GLORY SAMUEL
1551. UDO ANIEFIOK SUNDAY
1552. EDEM ANIEFIOK SAMUEL
1553. AKPAN UTITOFON SUNDAY
1554. UKO JOY EFFIONG
1555. OBOT OBOT NSE
1556. IMOSE JOE ETTI
1557. USOROH THERESA EFIONG
1558. SUNDAY INYANG AKPAN
1559. IKOT JANE STEPHEN
1560. MBONG EMMANUEL JOHNNY
1561. EKANEM LUCY JIMMY
1562. FRIDAY LUCY BASSEY
1563. JACOB EMMANUEL EKANEM
1564. AKWAOWO PASCHAL FRANCIS
1565. UDOSEN JOSEPH JAMES
1566. INYANG GLORY UDOSEN
1567. EKPO IME JAMES
1568. EKPE ANIEFIOK STEPHEN
1569. AMOS OTO-ABASI EMMANUEL
1570. THOMPSON IDONGESIT JACOB
1571. PAUL MBONG ETIM
1572. BENSON NSIKAN IKOT
1573. UKPONG MBONG JOHNNY
1574. ETUKUDO MERCY EKAETTE
1575. ADIAKOD GLORY BASSEY
1576. EKPO BASSEY AKPAN
1577. EDOHO GRACE NDA
1578. EKPOH ENOBONG UBONG
1579. ULOH ULOH OKON
1580. EDOHO GRACE ARCHIBONG
1581. KOFFI GODWIN MICHAEL
1582. IKWANG JOHN EDOHO
1583. IKOT SAMUEL JOHN
1584. OBOT PATRICK PETER
1585. ESUENE BLESSING EKPENE
1586. UDOUNWA IMAOBONG OKON
1587. EDOHO EMMANUEL BASSEY
1588. AKPAN VALENTINE ALEXANDER
1589. DAVID EDET AKPAN
1590. EDOHO EKANEM NDA
1591. UDOTA ROXANA JACK
1592. SOLOMON DANIEL OBIO
1593. IKPONG EDEM OKON
1594. AKPAN MMANTI MONDAYBENJAMIN
1595. UDOH GRACE IMOH
1596. UMOH IDONGESIT FRANKSON
1597. UDIA RUTH DAN
1598. EKPO NICHOLAS ESSIEN
1599. AKPAN INI UDOUDO
1600. EDOHO EMMANUEL FRANCIS
1601. JOSHUA UKO EDET
1602. AKPAN EKAETE GABRIEL
1603. JAMES INYANG OKOKON
1604. AKPAN ASUQUO ASUQUO
1605. ITAUMAH JIMMY SUNNY
1606. UMOH ANTHONY PATRICK
1607. ESSIEN KINGSIZE JAMES
1608. UTIT GODWIN EFFIONG
1609. PAUL IMAOBONG SUNDAY
1610. FRIDAY PRAYER EMEM
1611. NDIOK ETEOBONG ASUQUO
1612. EDET HAPPINESS SUNDAY
1613. UDOMAH MBUOTIDEM JOSEPH
1614. MBARIKIT WESLEY AMOS
1615. EDEM EMMANUEL FRIDAY
1616. FRANCIS NTUKIDEM NTUKIDEM
1617. OBOT MFREKE UDO
1618. DORATHY KERIAN GEORGE
1619. ESSIEN GODSWILL EDMOND
1620. JONAH ETOP EFFIONG
1621. ETETTE ENOBONG UDO
1622. DANIEL MERCY SAMMY
1623. UDO EFFIONG DAN
1624. PETER MANASSEH JOHN
1625. UTONG MMENYENE AKPAN
1626. AKPAKPAN VICTOR AKPAN
1627. EKOI EMMANUEL PAULINUS
1628. UDO EMMANUEL UDO
1629. WARRIE SAMUEL UDO
1630. AKPAN JOSHUA UDO
1631. AKPASO NSIKAK EDET
1632. UDO ANIEFIOK EKPEYONG
1633. NTE KUFRE UBONG
1634. UDOMA AKANINYENE JOHN
1635. INIEKUNG EDET OKOKON
1636. MATTHEW USEN SUNDAY
1637. UDOMA CHRISTIANA JOHN
1638. EDEM EFFIONG WILLIAM
1639. UDOFIA IMEH JOHN
1640. EFFIONG SUNDAY EDEM
1641. UKOBOT NSIKANABASI EKPENYONG
1642. BEN OTO CHRISTOPHER
1643. UDOESIET JOSEPH UDOESIET
1644. UMOETTE INIMFON BENSON
1645. EFFIONG PRECIOUS SUNDAY
1646. EFFIONG EMEM BENSON
1647. IDIONG INIOBONG SAMPSON
1648. JOHN AGNES VICTOR
1649. EDOHO VICTORIA MARTIN
1650. PAULYIN EMMANUEL GIDEON
1651. SUNDAY EFFIONG UMANAH
1652. TOMMY ENODIENETUK ENODIEN
1653. UBONG BENJAMIN EKWERE
1654. UBONG ENYENEKPON ANIEKPON
1655. UBONG JOHN ETUK
1656. UDEME MONDAY JOHNSON
1657. ITORO EMMANUEL ESHIET
1658. ELSIE EMMANUEL EKPENYONG
1659. AKANINYENE ISIDORE AKPAN
1660. ASUKWO PHILIP PETER
1661. AUGUSTINE ARCHIBONG UMOREN
1662. CHRISTOPHER ASUQUO UDOEKONG
1663. CLETUS IYANAM EYO
1664. ELISH-HERO AUSTEEN EMMANUEL
1665. EMEM DANIEL EYO
1666. FRIDAY EDET EFFA
1667. GLORY WILFRED UMOETTE
1668. GODWIN JOHNSON ETUKUDO
1669. HOPE GEORGE UDOH
1670. IDONGESIT JACKSON UDOUDO
1671. IME MONDAY DAVIS
1672. IMO EFFIONG ARCHIBONG
1673. JAMES EDET OKON
1674. JAMES JOE ENYUNI
1675. JOSEPH OKON ODUOK
1676. KINGSLEY PIUS NNAMESEH
1677. KUFREMFON OKON EDET
1678. LEO BASSEY ETIM
1679. MARY NDUESO ARCHIBONG
1680. MARY GODWIN PAUL
1681. JANET UFOT EBONG
1682. MFON JOHN MICHEAL
1683. NSEABASI EKPO ETUKUDOH
1684. PETER UDOFIA JIM
1685. UBONG EKOH TOMPETER
1686. AUGUSTINE ETIM OKON
1687. ATIM OKON DAN
1688. DANIEL HILARY DANIEL
1689. EKOM DENIS EBONG
1690. EMMANUEL EKANEM MARK
1691. EMMANUEL ARCHIBONG OKON
1692. ENOBONG EKAETTE ETUKUDO
1693. ENOBONG JACKSON UDOM
1694. GODWIN PAUL EKPENYONG
1695. GRACE EDOHO ETUKUDO
1696. HELEN JOSHUA OKON
1697. JAMES EDET OKON
1698. MFON OKON JOHNSON
1699. NSE SAMUEL ATANG
1700. OBOT ANIEMA OBOT
1701. ROSE WILLIE SAM
1702. SAMUEL NSE ATANG
1703. SUSAN ALAMINA TOBIN
1704. SYLVESTER EDINAM FRANK
1705. IMAOBONG PETER EMA
1706. MANDU BASSEY ADA
1707. SENIYENE OKON UDOFIA
1708. MONDAY PATIENCE NDUESO
1709. DANIEL OKON UTUK
1710. OFFIONG . O. ASUQUO
1711. NTIPKEMFON . B. ADA
1712. VIVIAN BEN JAMES
1713. UDOH NELSON AKANANWAN
1714. OKON EDE OYOH
1715. ETOP OKON ETUK
1716. UDOH NSEABASI CHRISTOPHER
1717. UDOKAH OKON TOM
1718. AKPAN SUNDAY OKON
1719. NOAH ETIM NOAH
1720. ENEH KUFRE ANTHONY
1721. KING PIUS UFOT
1722. EKEMINI OKON OSON
1723. GLORY JOSEPH JOHN
1724. UMANA UDUAK ETUK
1725. OLIVER ESTHER JOSEPH
1726. SAMUEL ETIM EDEM
1727. UNYIME AKAN ETUK
1728. SOLOMON ROBERT EBONG
1729. ELIJAH IDARAESIT .I
1730. HANNAH MICHEAL JOHNSON
1731. NKAROIJO . M. WARIBO
1732. GODKNOWS MICHAEL UDOH
1733. PRINCE MONDAY YELOW
1734. EYOM-ABASI MONDAY DICKSON
1735. ETIM IMAOBONG EFIOK
1736. VICTOR ITA UDOFIA
1737. ROSE FRIDAY ENYIOAKPAN
1738. EFFIONG PATRICK UWEM
1739. UDUAK EFFIONG BASSEY
1740. EMMANUEL ESSIEN DAVID
1741. FRANCIS BASSEY EKONG
1742. ETESIN NDIFREKE UDOFIA
1743. IDORENYIN MFON AKPANUTIN
1744. UDOEKPO ANEISIET .J.
1745. EYO THERESA BASSEY
1746. JOHN FRIDAY UDOFA
1747. AKPANNAH IMOH UTOEKPO
1748. EKOT EMMANUEL BROWN
1749. NDARAKE OTO-OBONG OKON
1750. UMOH AUGUSTINE ALEXANDER
1751. ABASIAMA AKPAN DOMINIC
1752. DANIEL ITORO ELIJAH
1753. INIODU SUNDAY USANG
1754. IQUO ASUQUO UNO
1755. SUNDAY IME . A.
1756. JOY ANEFIOK JOHNSON
1757. UDUAK PATRICK INYANG
1758. CAROLINE DAVID OFFIONG
1759. UMANAH .M. EFFIONG
1760. MARCUS SOLOMON AKPAN
1761. UKPONG ROSE SUNDAY
1762. BASSEY ITORO SAMUEL
1763. IDONGESIT ARCHIBONG PHILIP
1764. JOHNSON SUNDAY UDOIMUK
1765. NOAH MOSES AKPAN
1766. IME IDORENYIN JOHN
1767. ROSE EFFIONG OKON
1768. NSIKAN DANSON UDOFIA
1769. UMANA UMANA CHRISTOPHER
1770. ENO OFFIONG EDET
1771. DANIEL EDIOH AKPASON
1772. ETUK ALEXANDER OKPO
1773. ITAUMA EKAETTE SOLOMON
1774. UMOREN NKEREUWEM ENO
1775. GABRIEL EYO AFIA
1776. NTUK IDONGESIT WILCOX
1777. SUNDAY EDET UDOFIA
1778. VICTOR JOSEPH ETIEBET
1779. DICKSON ANIETIE EMMAUEL
1780. IDONGESIT J. PAUL
1781. NDIFREKE OBONG AKPAN
1782. TOYOMFON EFFION UKPONG
1783.
1784. KUFRE ROBERT EBONG
1785. IME MONDAY AMOS
1786. AMAEKERE EYO IBANGA
1787. JOHNSON NTIEDO UMOREN
1788. GLORY UNYIME VINCENT
1789. ANIEFIOK SANDY UDO
1790. DAVID MICHEAL IBOKETTE
1791. NSE UKPONG AKPAN
1792. ODUM ULU EREM
1793. DAVID ETIM MOSES
1794. EKANEM IFIOK ROBERT
1795. EKEREUKE BRIAN EFFIONG
1796. EKANEM ELIZABETH . E
1797. RAPHAEL BASSEY
1798. PRINCE NYAH UDO
1799. ALICE OKON EDET
1800. POLYCARP EFFIONG UDOH
1801. ASANGA EMMANUEL INYANG
1802. EMMANUEL OKON AKPAN
1803. DANIEL SAMPSON
1804. AKANINYENE ESSIET
1805. BLESSING EMMANUEL JACKSON
1806. IMAH INI EFFIONG
1807. IDANG EMA JOSEPH
1808. MONDAY DICKSON AKPAN
1809. EMMANUEL G. GEORGE
1810. EKONG UDUAK CHARLES
1811. AKANINYENE TOM AKPAN
1812. INIOBONG FRANCIS IKPETE
1813. EDIDIONG . A EFFIONG
1814. JOSIAH EDET OTUK
1815. ANIEBIET UDO PETER
1816. OBOT MBETOBONG JONAH
1817. EMMANUEL EMMANUEL OKON
1818. AKPAN CHRISTOPHER MATHIAS
1819. VICTOR PAUL ARCHIBONG
1820. BEN MFON EFFIONG
1821. IME ASUQUO UDO
1822. IMAOBNG EMMANUEL ENANG
1823. UNA CECILIA GABRIEL
1824. CHRISTIANA ROBERT UDO
1825. KENNETH EBONG UBAHANTU
1826. SUNDAY JOSHUA EKWERE
1827. ANIEDI IMEH IYANAM
1828. EKONG NDUESO AKPAN
1829. ELIJAH TITUS AKPAN
1830. GLORY BASSEY OKPOSIN
1831. NSE EMA IKITDE
1832. ARCHIBONG EDOMA RAPHAEL
1833. EMMANUEL OWOEDIMO ENANG
1834. UBONG DANIEL EDOHO
1835. ENO EDET EFFIONG
1836. ANIETIE ETTEMFON UDOM
1837. CHRISTIAN NNAH AKPAN
1838. EMAH JOHNITA
1839. ETIM BLESSING PATRICK
1840. UBOKUDOM ENUICE SUNDAY
1841. PETER NSIMA SUNDAY
1842. MERCY AUGUSTIN BERNARD
1843. EDEM BRIDGET RAPHAEL
1844. ARCHIBONG THOMPSON UDOFIA
1845. JUSTINA THOMPSON DAN
1846. ANYANIME SYLVANUS
1847. OFFIONG ANTHONY ANI
1848. MATHEW T DICKSON
1849. WISDOM EDEM ISIEN
1850. OTU EDITI UDO
1851. EYO ROSE EFFIONG
1852. EKARIKA VICTORIA NSEOBONG
1853. HANNAH ANYAMA UMOH
1854. ITOK ESETANG FRANCIS
1855. JOSEPH JOSHUA AKPAN
1856. UMANNAH GABRIEL GREGORY
1857. UMANAH EDIDIONG MALACHY
1858. ROSE SUNDAY UDO
1859. OKON ANTE ESIFA
1860. BASIL OKON EKPO
1861. UBONG ITA WILLIAMS
1862. FELICIA M AKPAN
1863. AKPAN JOSEPH NDARAKE
1864. IFIOK COSMAS ESSIEN
1865. MERCY EYO TIMOTH
1866. UWEMEDIMO UFON EFFIONG
1867. EMMANUEL UFON EFFIONG
1868. SILAS IKAKKE EDET
1869. AFANG SAMUEL DICKSON
1870. IBEKWE PRINCE JOSEPH
1871. MERCY ALEXANNDER USEN
1872. KUBIAT EDEM EKEREKE
1873. JACKSON ENOCH JOHN
1874. AKANINYENE PATRICK EFFEH
1875. NSE SAM AKPAN
1876. IBOKETTE PATRICK GILBERT
1877. EMMANUEL AGBOR ODIGHA
1878. EMEM FRANCIS OKON
1879. ENWONGO FRANK
1880. EDET EMMANUEL INYANG
1881. JOE UBONG ESOP
1882. MARGARET MARY ODIONG
1883. BLESSING MONDAY PETER
1884. JESSIE SAMUEL THOMPSON
1885. EMMANUEL BASSEY EDOHO
1886. AKPAN USEME-OBONG SUNDAY
1887. MICHAEL EFFIONG OKPONUNG
1888. OSSOM COMFORT IDONGESIT
1889. JONAH UDO EKPO
1890. DAVID GODWIN MICHAEL
1891. AKPAN SAMPSON ETIM
1892. PATIENCE UDO JOHN
1893. LORDDAY MOSES UMOH
1894. BEN IDORENYIN IME
1895. UMANA JOHN UDO
1896. UMANA LINUS UDO
1897. ENO CHRISTOPHER UDOM
1898. IDEM UDO UKO
1899. ATIM SUNDAY IME
1900. UDOFIA GODFREY
1901. EMMANUEL ENIEFIOK UDOFOT
1902. OKUKU ANIEKAN IDIONG
1903. EMMANUEL A UMOREN
1904. EMMANUEL MONDAY IBANGA
1905. AKPARO ATIM UMANAM
1906. EDET SUNDAY JOHNSON
1907. UKEM CHARLES BASSEY
1908. DAVID AKPAN JOHN
1909. SATURDAY WILLIAMSON
1910. USEN JOSEPH EKAETTE
1911. SAMUEL BROWNSON EKPO
1912. ETOKSON MOSE EDET
1913. WILLIE OKON MBONG
1914. SOLOMON ASSAM JEREMIAH
1915. JANET THOMAS ESSIEN
1916. EMMANUEL AKPAN OKON
1917. MARY UDO FESTUS UDO
1918. ENOBONG MONDAY UFOKUDOK
1919. EFFIONG UYOATTA HENRY
1920. BROWNSON GRACE BASSEY
1921. BENNET EMMANUEL ETUK
1922. ESSIEN EKERE SAMSON
1923. WISDOM IFIOK AKPAN
1924. UMO GODWIN ISANG
1925. MARGARET CHYSANTHUS UDOH
1926. USORO JAMES UDO
1927. UYO INEMESIT ISONG
1928. AKANIMO CHUKS
1929. USENOBONG ARCHIBONG
1930. MBRE JESSEY SUNDAY
1931. AKANIYENE A. UMO
1932. UYOM OKON EFFIONG
1933. OKON SOLOMON GABRIEL
1934. JACKSON NSIDEBE SATURDAY
1935. SUNDAY GODWIN USE
1936. IFIOK SABINUS EKPENE
1937. UDUAK EKRIKPO
1938. OFONIME CHRISTOPHER ESSIEN
1939. UDUAK EKPEDEME JAMES
1940. ETTE OTTOBONG UDOK
1941. ONYEUKWU BLESSING CHIDINMA
1942. ROSELINE EMMANUEL EDOHO
1943. ISAAC AKPAN DAVISON
1944. ASUQUO BASSEY OKON
1945. BRIGHT UBONG UDOFIA
1946. SAMUEL ETIM SAMUEL
1947. INGANGETTE UDO GEORGE
1948. JAMES ETIETE IME
1949. UTUK GABRIEL MALACHY
1950. ARCHIBONG ISIDORE ETIM
1951. CHARLIE EKWERE ELIJAH
1952. NSIKAN JOSEPH EKANEM
1953. ARCHIBONG PAUL ETIM
1954. UDOH ESTHER PIUS
1955. PETER NSIKAK JOSEPH
1956. JOHN ENO IMOH
1957. ESSIEN IDORENYIN AKPAN
1958. UWAH MFON ANTHONY
1959. IMEH EDET UDOSEN
1960. JACOB USENEMEM PAUL
1961. INIOBONG UDO AKPAN
1962. ESSIEN IMOH ENOH
1963. EKIKERE HENRY IDIOUMOH
1964. NAMSO MONDAY SAMUEL
1965. EKONG REBECCA GODSHIELD
1966. SAMPSON ANIEBIET EFIOK
1967. ITANGA MONDAY DUFF
1968. ANIEMA CLETUS UBIT
1969. NKEREUWEM UDO BASSEY
1970. ESANG CELESTINE ESUK
1971. JAMES GLORIA AYODELE
1972. HELEN NATHANIEL WILLIAMS
1973. VICTOR AKAN ESSIEN
1974. USEN LAWSON USEN
1975. MBOSOWO DUKE EFFIONG
1976. CECILIA JOHN NYONG
1977. SAMPSON MESHACH TOM
1978. BASSEY EMMANUEL BRENDAN
1979. UDEME ENOBONG ESHIET
1980. BROWNSON PRAISE NSIKAK
1981. NKEREUWEM BENSON UKPANAH
1982. MICHEAL ASUQUO EBONG
1983. JOHNSON UKEME EDEM
1984. JOB INYANG SUNDAY
1985. IYIRE IBORO SUNDAY
1986. ESSIEN INIEDEM
1987. ENO DANIEL UWEM
1988. AKPAN EFFIONG ETIM
1989. UDONTAH ALFRED AKPAN
1990. PETER ITA PETER
1991. REGINA UDO OBOT
1992. TOM AUGUSTINE AUGUSTINE
1993. JOHN UDUAKOBONG MOSES
1994. NSIKAK ETOP WILLIAMS
1995. EBONG UWEMEDIMO UDO
1996. EDEM PETER PAUL
1997. GODWIN OKON IKPE
1998. EYO INI JACOB
1999. SOLOMON MANDU THOMAS
2000. UNWANA ISAAC JONAH
2001. UKWO GEORGE AKPAN
2002. SAMUEL UDOMA SUNDAY
2003. UDOM JOSEPH EMMANUEL
2004. UKPONG NSIKAN UDO
2005. NELSON NYENEIME EZEKIEL
2006. MKPANG ANYANIME MANASSEH
2007. ETIM EMEM PATRICK
2008. ASUQUO NDIANA-ABASI E
2009. UDO CAROLINE ETIM
2010. EDEKE IME EDET
2011. ANWANA ELIZABETH OKON
2012. ATANANG NSE ALBERTSON
2013. UMOH JEREMIAH JOHNSON
2014. BASSEY EFFIONG SAM
2015. BROWNSON CLEMENT EFFIONG
2016. XAVIER SLYVESTER ASANG .A
2017. PATRICK INI-MFON VINCENT
2018. NKANTA PRINCESS ENOBONG
2019. UMOH IYENEIME BASSEY
2020. UMANAH FRANCIS UDUAK
2021. UWEM WILLIAM BASSEY
2022. BASSEY CHARLES ETIM
2023. AKAN AFFIONG ETIM
2024. ETUKUDO IFIOK SUNDAY
2025. IBOK-ETE ISONGUYO ISONGUYO
2026. AKPAN EMMANUEL SAMPSON
2027. JOHNSON NAMNSO OKON
2028. EDEKE CHRISTY IMOABE
2029. AFAHAIDE NSINI JOHNSON
2030. ETUK ANIEKEM MONDAY
2031. JUMBO ELIZABETH FRIDAY
2032. JAMES ANIEDI EDET
2033. ETUKUDO JAMES UDO
2034. EMANA EDET BASSEY
2035. OBOT MFON EDEM
2036. DAN AKANIMO CHRISTOPHER
2037. EKPO OKUKU GEORGE
2038. INOEKANEM OFONIME SUNDAY
2039. NYAH UDEME INNOCENT
2040. EKPO OKON PETER
2041. CORNELIA MATTHEW UDEH
2042. CALEB PRISCILLA CALEB
2043. ARCHIBONG UTAKOBONG FRANCIS
2044. IDONGESIT ENOBONG PETER
2045. UDOUDO NKEREUWEM EFFIONG
2046. UDOAKA MONDAY MARK
2047. IBANGA MARIA JOHN
2048. OWOREN INIOBONG WILLIE
2049. JOHN IME JAMES
2050. EKONG CHARLES JEREMIAH
2051. VICTOR ETIM NYONG
2052. WILLIAM ISAAC
2053. EKONG AKANIYENE OLIVER
2054. JAMES VICTOR ETIM
2055. ENOBONG UFOT INYANG
2056. ARCHIBONG SAMUEL MONDAY
2057. EDET IDOPISE PATRICK
2058. BASSEY SUNDAY NEURO
2059. UMOREN AKANIMOH SOLOMON
2060. AKPAN FRIDAY AKPAN
2061. AKPAN UWEM BEN
2062. PAUL LEO ANSELEM
2063. UDOEKPO ISAAC SAM
2064. WISON ANIWANG OKON
2065. OFFIOM ANIEMA OKON
2066. EKANEM UDUAK MONDAY
2067. IWOK PATRICK CHRISTOPHER
2068. EDUWEM ELIJAH OKON
2069. ETUKUDO JOSEPH JACOB
2070. EFFIONG ESSIEN ASUQUO
2071. GODWIN OKON AFANGEKUNG
2072. AKPAN EDIDIONG JOSHUA
2073. BASSEY CATHERINE SYLVESTER
2074. BASSEY SYLVESTER EDEM
2075. UFOT USENOBONG NSEABASI
2076. AKPAN EKIKERE ANIEDU
2077. IGBOKWE OGECHI OKECHUKWU
2078. FELIX ALEX AKPAN
2079. ESEN EMMANUEL DONALD
2080. EDOK JAMES EFIONG
2081. UDUAK OKON ESSIET
2082. LAWSON ABASIENYENE ABIAN
2083. UDOH JACOB PAUL
2084. ETIM LUCY EFFIONG
2085. ABANG PATRICK ABANG
2086. IKONO IFIOK CLEMENT
2087. DARTY EKAETTE JOSEPH
2088. EDOHO CECELIA SAMUEL
2089. EDEM EMEM ETIM
2090. EDWARD ANIEDI BONIFACE
2091. IDONGETTE DAVID DANIEL
2092. ABIGAIL MICHAEL ODUNGIDE
2093. NKANTA ETIENEOBONG M
2094. ATAT NSEKPONG UFOT
2095. EDWARD CECILIA BONIFACE
2096. JACKSON ANTHONY NYONG
2097. AKPAN EDET SUNDAY
2098. UDOH MARY JIMMY
2099. SAMPSON SOLOMON PAULINUS
2100. ETIM USEN EDEM
2101. BENJAMIN VICTOR UTIP
2102. EDIONG PETER WARRIBO
2103. FELIX ALEX AKPAN
2104. ESSIEN PIUS ETIM
2105. BASSEY AFFIONG SUNDAY
2106. ETIM EKAETTE ANTHONY
2107. OBOHO EMEM EDET
2108. FELIX ALEX AKPAN
2109. UMOREN UDUAK SOLOMON
2110. EKOT QUEEN VERA MATTHEW
2111. JAMES JOSEPH ETUKUDO
2112. TOMMY IKPE .U
2113. EKONG MFON DANIEL
2114. USORO THERESA CHRISTOPHER
2115. UDOFIA MARY NSE
2116. ETIM VICTORIA EMMANUEL
2117. ISOBARA OTO-OBONG IGNATUS
2118. EKPA UTIBE EFFIONG
2119. UWANA ENO ETIM
2120. ETUKUDO CHRISTIANA JOSEPH
2121. AKPAN IFIOK ANIEFIOK
2122. ITAK ALICE WILLIAMS
2123. OKON GABRIEL SUNDAY
2124. IKPONG EDET ANTE
2125. UDOAKA GODWIN JOMBO
2126. UROM MBADA UDIM
2127. ANWANAOBONG OKPOHOWO
2128. UBENG AMAH JANET EMMANUEL
2129. OKORIE INIOBONG SUNDAY
2130. OBONUKUT DANIEL EZEKIEL
2131. EMAH EMEM DAVID
2132. ASUQUO ADANNE SUNDAY
2133. ABIA ALICE ETUK
2134. MFON EFFIONG ASUQUO
2135. AKPAN NYAKNO BENSON
2136. EKOMOBONG GRACE DAVID
2137. CHRISTIAN LAWRENCE .U
2138. MIKE MICHAEL UNAHEKONG
2139. UDONG JAMES CHARLES
2140. OUT EKA DAVIS
2141. OBIO NKEREUWEM UDOUDO
2142. EDEKE NTEKIM OYOKUNYI
2143. JOHN RAPHAEL EMMANUEL
2144. PETER UBONG EFFIONG
2145. UYE ATIM OKON
2146. OYOKPO OKON EFFIONG
2147. EDET EMMANUEL PAUL
2148. THOMPSON UDIMOBONG MFON
2149. IKAFIA BLESSING GODWIN
2150. PEPPLE CHRISTOPHER JACOB
2151. EFFIONG COMFORT BASSEY
2152. UDOFIA FRIDAY JOHN
2153. EDUOK JOSEPH ISAAC
2154. NSEABASI HILKIAH BASSEY
2155. JACOB ESTHER IME
2156. IKOH EDEDEM EDEM
2157. ETIMBUK JAMES UDOSEN
2158. UTOMOBONG JUMBO OKORIE
2159. ESSIEN UDO PATRICK
2160. JOHN UDEME BENSON
2161. ETIM EFFIONG OFFIONG
2162. ATING HAPPINESS SAM
2163. ARCHIBONG PATIENCE EMMANUEL
2164. IBOK EMMANUEL BASSEY
2165. IYANG IDORENYIN JACOB
2166. UDOEKWERE EKEMINI DANIEL
2167. THOMPSON MERCY EDEM
2168. AKPAN MAGRETE SYLVESTER
2169. INYANG NSIKAKABASI UDO
2170. EDESSAI OKON ASUKWO
2171. TITUS RAPHAEL EFFIONG
2172. OWU ANWANG-ABASI UDOM
2173. UMOUKO MFONIDO USEN
2174. EMANA AKANINYENE BASSEY
2175. UDOTU NSIDEBE SUNDAY
2176. OKON OBONG ASUQUO
2177. SUNDAY EKANEM EMMANUEL
2178. UMOUKO EKPAMFON SILAS
2179. OTONG JOHN ABASIAKAN
2180. WILLIAMS DEBORAH SUNDAY
2181. EFFIONG SCOTT MORRISON
2182. DICKSON IDARA MONDAY
2183. UMOREN ENO-OBONG EKONG
2184. AMOS ELIZABETH AUGUSTUS
2185. UWEM UWANA EFFIONG
2186. EYOP GIDEON FRIDAY
2187. OBONG UWEM JOHN
2188. EMANA EDEM BASSEY
2189. UMOR SAMUEL DANIEL
2190. UMODEN JOSEPH EDWARD
2191. EDET ABIA BASSEY
2192. UMOH ANIEDI JACKSON
2193. IFUM JUSTINA HENRY
2194. OBOH KATE EMMANUEL
2195. IDIONG LIFE MARK
2196. UDOH EZEKIEL DICKSON
2197. BASSEY PATRICK ESSIEN
2198. OKPOSIN UDO BASSEY
2199. DAVID SAM SAM
2200. SIMON MERCY JOHNSON
2201. UDOH JESSIE EZEKIEL
2202. JOHN NKEREUWEM MICHAEL
2203. UDO EKERETTE IME
2204. EBEREFIAK UBONG EDEM
2205. OROK FRIDAY OROK
2206. ANWAN NSIKAK WILLIE
2207. TOMMY AFFIONG EKWERE
2208. OTU UDEME ANDREW
2209. IDIYANG ABIA DICKSON
2210. EFFIONG ANTHONY ESSIEN
2211. IDE VICTOR EDET
2212. EKPOH EKERE ELIJAH
2213. ANIEFIOK JEROME UKPONG
2214. ETUK ESSIEN DAWSON
2215. IDIONG UBOK SUNDAY
2216. OKON PATIENCE JEREMY
2217. ANTAI GODWIN EDUK
2218. NYEME AKANINYENE ISRAEL
2219. IKPA ANTHONY RAYMOND
2220. UBOKULO BLESSING ASUKWO
2221. UDI EDET BASSEY
2222. ISAAC GRACE PRINCESS
2223. UDOH EMMANUEL OKURE
2224. DAN ESTHER MONDAY
2225. AKPAN MONDAY SAMUEL
2226. EFFIONG GLORY SUNDAY
2227. ADAMS PIUS OKON
2228. OTUKO AMAETTE UDOFIA
2229. UBOM KINGSLEY AKPAN
2230. UDEME UYAI SUNDAY
2231. INYANG MFON THOMAS
2232. UDOFIA ISAAC ETIM
2233. AKPABIO PRECIOUS JOSEPH
2234. OFFIONG ENOBONG EMMANUEL
2235. UDOUROM ETOPOBONG JOHNNY
2236. OKON OFONIME SAMPSON
2237. OKON EMMANUEL SAMPSON
2238. UDODONG EDET OKON
2239. EDWARD GLORY SAMUEL
2240. ENO EDET AKPAN
2241. IKPE LAWRENCE EFFIONG
2242. ADAMS GODWIN JOHN
2243. IMAOBONG JAMES EDOUK
2244. OBOHO ALICE FRIDAY
2245. OBOHO FRIDAY STEPHEN
2246. EDET BASSEY EFFIONG
2247. UKAH PEACE JEREMIAH
2248. NSOH JOY OTU
2249. UMOH NSEOBONG GERALD
2250. UDO EFFIONG AKPAN
2251. UMO UDEME EMMANUEL
2252. AKPANUMO JOE MARK
2253. JOHN JOHN EFFIONG
2254. UMOREN IMOH GEORGE
2255. UDOFE MFON EYO
2256. SAMUEL MERCY JOHN
2257. IBANGA ESTHER DANIEL
2258. AKPAN AKANIYENE UKPONG
2259. AKPAN MONDAY ATAUYO
2260. UMOH PATRICK MALACHY
2261. BASSEY PETER EFFIONG
2262. SAMPSON SUNDAY ANDREW
2263. AKPAN OKON UDOFIA
2264. INYION MAVIES MARCUS
2265. UDO UFONIME EDEM
2266. INYANG NSEKPONG DAVID
2267. EKON MOSES FRANK
2268. ETIM UKPONO DENIS
2269. UMO UBOKOBONG UDEME
2270. OKON UDUAK BASSEY
2271. UMOH EMEK UDUDOETTOR
2272. ARCHIBONG ABASIAMA ANNIETTE
2273. UMOIBE ITORO IMOH
2274. UMOIBE IMOH GABRIEL
2275. OBOT ETOP JACKSON
2276. IKPEYEN ENOBONG JAMES
2277. IBANGA ABASIAMA NSEKPONG
2278. OUT GODWIN OUT
2279. AKPAN ENEFIOK JEREMIAH
2280. ETUK EDOAMA JACKSON
2281. HARRY GRACE STANLEY
2282. JACOB IMAOBONG DICK
2283. UBOH UBOH UDOSEN
2284. ESHIET GRACE JOSHUA
2285. UDOFA ITOHOWO UWEM
2286. EKANEM DENIS EYO
2287. EBONG NDIFREKE OKON
2288. JUMBO ITORO DANIEL
2289. AKPAN VICTOR MICHAEL
2290. UWAH NATHANIEL EFFIONG
2291. PAUL BLESSED FRIDAY
2292. EKANEM NKERUWEM EYO
2293. JOHN CALEB EKANEM
2294. UWAK ISREAL ABRAHAM
2295. OKON OTON OTON
2296. EFFIONG BLESSING UKIM
2297. HARRY STANLEY NNAH
2298. AGBATA IFEANYI CLEMENT
2299. AKWAOWO SAMUEL AKWAOWO
2300. JACOB MARY DICK
2301. EFFIONG GRACE DANIEL
2302. OGBOYOK EDWARD EDWARD
2303. MAXWELL RACHEAL MAXWELL
2304. FRANK ETIM SUNDAY
2305. BEN PATIENCE EVANS
2306. UDOIKPONG PRINCE RAYMOND
2307. UMANAH ISAAC MOSES
2308. UDOH EMMANUEL ETIM
2309. ESSIEN LEO UKO
2310. EFFIONG CHRISTIANA PIUS
2311. JOSEPH MAGDALENE MFON
2312. AGBATA CHIEDU CHRISTOPHER
2313. THOMPSON EDIDIONG UFOT
2314. OKORIE GLORY EVANS
2315. JULIET PAUL FELIX
2316. EFFIONG EMAEYAK EDEM
2317. ONONOKPONO NKOYO EFFIONG
2318. EFFIONG GRACE PATRICK
2319. AKPAN NDIFREKE SUNDAY
2320. UMOH PATIENCE EDET
2321. EDEKE COMFORT MAURICE
2322. EDEKE MAURICE OKON
2323. UDOEKPO MONDAY SUNDAY
2324. UDOUDO IMO UYO
2325. EBE IME PETER
2326. AKPAN EKOPIMO MONDAY
2327. OBOT IDO VICTOR
2328. EDET MERCY EFFIONG
2329. JOHN OFONIME IBANGA
2330. EDET EDIMA OKON
2331. AKPAN OFONIME STEPHEN
2332. IBANGA EKAETTE SUNDAY
2333. BASSEY EMMANUEL FRANCIS
2334. ETOK UBONG ETIM
2335. AKPANUMOH SAMUEL REAGAN
2336. IKIE VICTORIA EDET
2337. ABRAHAM BROWNSON JOHN
2338. MBARIKIT MBOSOWO UFOT
2339. ANTAI BLESSING ROWLAND
2340. AKAKATANG ARIT EDET
2341. NDUKEOBONG OFONIME EMMANUEL
2342. ANTAI LUCY ROWLAND
2343. THERESA INYANG UDO
2344. UMOH ALICE SYLVANUS
2345. ASUKWO VERONICA ITA
2346. EKANEM ISRAEL FRIDAY
2347. NKANGA EKEMINI EDET
2348. UKPONG INEM MATTHEW
2349. AKPAN UDEME THOMPSON
2350. NNAH ANIEKAN UTOEKPO
2351. EKPO ETIM EDET
2352. AKPANUTIN MFON OKON
2353. PETER ENOBONG UMOETUK
2354. NKANTA WILLIAM WILLIAM
2355. BASSEY LUCY ELIJAH
2356. UDOAKA NDIAYEOBONG MONDAY
2357. SAMUEL OTO-ABASI EFFIONG
2358. IFOT SUNDAY SUNDAY
2359. EVANSON NSIKAN OKON
2360. UNEH MARY ASUQUO
2361. AKAPN ODUDU EFFIONG
2362. AKPAN DAVID JOSEPH
2363. ANIEKAN JACKSON NTUK
2364. UMOH OFONIME AKANINYENE
2365. MKPESIT MICHAEL OKON
2366. AKANG GRACE BASSEY
2367. UDOENOH DOMINIC UDOH
2368. ESIFA HARRIS BEN
2369. ETEH SYLVANUS ESSIN
2370. UDOKU EKEMINI MONDAY
2371. UKPE OFONIME SUNDAY
2372. OWOH UDEME SUNDAY
2373. INYANG EDET TOM
2374. AKPAN ITA BEN
2375. ISONG JUSTINA SUNDAY
2376. AKPAN EFIOM EDEM
2377. UMOH ANYIEBIET GERALD
2378. UMOH UDEME GERALD
2379. OKON NKEREUWEM BASSEY
2380. ESHIET EDO OKON
2381. KOKOETTE MOSES ESHIET
2382. EKPO JOSEPH ASUQUO
2383. AKPAN IFIOK CHARLES
2384. IWOK PRINCEWILL FRIDAY
2385. UFOT OBONGANWAN ALOYSIUS
2386. JUMBO ENO DANIEL
2387. JONA SUSSANAN INI
2388. AKPAN SUNDAY ASUQUO
2389. UMOH EZEKIEL PETER
2390. WILLIE BLESSING EDET
2391. EKPENE SAMPSON INYANG
2392. BASSEY AGNES CHRISTOPHER
2393. OKORIE NSIDU ISHMAEL
2394. UFOT ITA AKPAN
2395. OKON EFFIONG BASSEY
2396. OKON MICHAEL DOMINIC
2397. AMANA OKOKON UKIWOKENO
2398. TOM IDONGESIT EKPO
2399. EKPONG ETTETE EKPONGNTAK
2400. INIEKPO JAMES SUNDAY
2401. OTON SATURDAY PETER
2402. SIMONN BASSEY MONDAY
2403. OFFIONG OSCAR JOSEPH
2404. MATTHEW JOHN MARK
2405. MBESE NYAKNO TOMMY
2406. GEORGE EDIKAN . A
2407. EKANEM UMOH INYANG
2408. EKPENYONG ANTHONY EFFIONG
2409. IDORENYIN NSE UTUK
2410. EKPO UWEM SAMPSON
2411. ETIM ANTHONY PAUL
2412. ETUKUDO UDEME DAVID
2413. SAMPSON COMFORT MARK
2414. OTUKO IFIOK UDOFIA
2415. AKPANUDO NOEL MONDAY
2416. THOMPSON MMEDARAOBONG . I
2417. OKOROUDOH JOSHUA SUNDAY
2418. OKON SUNDAY JAMES
2419. NTINYA MFON EKARIKA
2420. WILLIAMS EYAKENOABASI . O
2421. SUNDAY JOHN UXOH
2422. HARRY AKANINYENE FRANCIS
2423. ETIM EMMANUDL CHARLES
2424. UMOREN ITORO JOSEPH
2425. ESSIEN GODFREY CHRISTOPHER
2426. ESSIEN UMENG GODFREY
2427. BEN PRECIOUS HOGAN
2428. INIEKPO NSE-OBONG JAMES
2429. BOB ABASIFREKE ENEFIOK
2430. ELIJAH INI EPHRAIM
2431. AKPAN ANIEBIET COSMAS
2432. IKPAT EMMANUEL JOHN
2433. UDO ANIEFIOK BILL
2434. UDO ANTHONY NYONG
2435. ESSIEN INIOBONG CHRISTOPHER
2436. BASSEY NTIENSE JEHIVA AKPANUDO
2437. IKPA CORNELIUS EDET
2438. INYANG OKON JAMES
2439. EKPE NSIKAN THOMAS
2440. UMANAH ISRAEL SAMUEL
2441. ETIESE ASUKWO EFFIONG
2442. ASUQUO MAGDALENE CYRIL
2443. IBANGA HELEN ANIEKAN
2444. EKANEM MERCY GODWIN
2445. UWANA EKONG BASSEY
2446. UYET BLESSING ENOBONG
2447. UDOEKONG GODWIN SUNDAY
2448. ENYONKUNDU PRUDENT EDET
2449. IZUEHIE IZUCHUKWU ADIMORA
2450. ETIM BIBIANA CORNELIUS
2451. PHILIP ANIETINTEABASI JONES
2452. EKPO EVELYN JEREMIAH
2453. MMENYENE EDET JAMES
2454. ETIESE DANIEL EFFIONG
2455. UMOH GABRIEL BONIFACE
2456. IBANGA MERCY AUGUSTINE
2457. DANIEL ELSIE OKON
2458. EYO HARRY EDOHO
2459. ETIM ETIM SAMUEL
2460. HENRY PATIENCE AKANIMO
2461. PEACE UTUK SUNDAY
2462. UTUK SUNDAY JOHN
2463. AKPABIO CHRISTOPHER MARK
2464. OKONO EFFIONG VINCENT
2465. POLYCARP NKEREUWEM EFFIONG
2466. UDO ENOBONG INMBUK
2467. BASSEY KOKOETTE NYONG
2468. AKPABIO AFANGUKO JOSEPH
2469. IMAOBONG A. EKWERE
2470. ARCHIBONG AGNES ANIEFIOK
2471. AKPAN BLESSING EKAETTE
2472. PETER KUFRE UKO
2473. BASSEY OTOOBONG JOHN
2474. OKURE AKWAOWO RAYMOND
2475. EKONG VICTORIA DENIS
2476. AKPAN ANIEKAN UDO
2477. BASSEY HENRY EFFIONG
2478. AKPAN THOMPSON ROBERT
2479. UDO GODWIN ISAIAH
2480. AKPAN ENO ELIAS
2481. BASSEY UBONG NTIENSE
2482. INYANG SUNDAY JOB
2483. UMOH UDEME OKON
2484. UDO COMFORT EKOP
2485. OBOT INEMESIT NSIKAK
2486. AKPABIO UWEM GODWIN
2487. OKON ITORO FREDRICK
2488. USOROH ETIDO THOMAS
2489. UNAM MICHAEL UNAM
2490. FRANK KUFRE JOSEPH
2491. GEORGE OTO-ZION MICHAEL
2492. UDUA SAMUEL AKABA
2493. SAMUEL HAPPINESS JAMES
2494. UKINERE OBOT AKPAN
2495. EKPA UWEM OKON
2496. UDOFIA IDORENYIN GEORGE
2497. UTUK AGNES LINUS
2498. UMO-OTONG JANES CHINYERE
2499. AKPAETTOR AUGUSTINE AUGUSTINE
2500. USORO ALICE UDOM
2501. ETUKUDOH SATURDAY NDIFREKE
2502. ESSIEN NDIANABASI CHRISTOPHER
2503. EMMANSON IME UDEME
2504. USANGA GABRIEL ENAM
2505. UDO EKERETTE GODWIN
2506. UDOM AKANIMO GODWIN
2507. UMANAH PAUL EBONG
2508. UDO ISREAL OKON
2509. USORO ARIT UBON
2510. NYONG MICHAEL ARCHIBONG
2511. UDOH MONDAY MICHAEL
2512. EKPO IBORO AKPAN
2513. UDIONG CHRISTIAN UDO
2514. MANUEL BASSEY BASSEY
2515. AKPAN JOSEPHINE JONES
2516. UDO UDUAK DONATUS
2517. ETENTUK UDO MACAULEY
2518. DAN JOHN MAURICE
2519. UDO IBANGA OKON
2520. JAMES EMMANUEL BASSEY
2521. NKANG GABRIEL BASSEY
2522. UTIARUK DARNLEY DARNLEY
2523. PETER EDIKAN JAMES
2524. JOHN EMMANUEL UDO
2525. INYANG INYANG UDO
2526. UMOREN MERCY EFFIONG
2527. UDOKAH PENINAH OKON
2528. UDO ENOBONG RACHAEL
2529. MICHAEL EDIDIONG EDET
2530. OKON RITA CLEMENT
2531. USORO DAVID UDO
2532. AKAN INI-IFIOK EFFIONG
2533. AKPAKPAN NKEREUWEM EDET
2534. IDIONG NDIPMONGUWEM SAMPSON
2535. OKON ANIEKAN MKPONG
2536. AKPAN EMEMOBONG ELIJAH
2537. UMOH JOSHUA BEN
2538. NSIEN DANIEL GODWIN
2539. AMANG AUGUSTINE FRIDAY
2540. ETUK ENOBONG ENOBONG
2541. UMOH ISREAL PHILIP
2542. OKONO ESTHER ETIM
2543. NDOH IMOH ENEFIOK
2544. ESHIET EMMANUEL JACK
2545. ASUAMIOM SAMUEL HARRISON
2546. JIMMY ABILITY MONDAY
2547. ITUEN UBONG EMMANUEL
2548. NDOK UNYIME JOE
2549. ESITIKOT EMMANUEL LAZARUS

Please share:
ALSO READ  OUR ESTATE WILL BE SECOND TO NONE IN NIGERIA – ARC NYA-ETOK

LEAVE A REPLY